ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
627960-0 ALLAN FARIAS FÁVARO
638811-6 ANDREI CONRADO FENALI
616502-8 DIEGO MANENTI MARTINS
609940-8 EDSON MANOEL DA SILVA
617315-2 EDUARDO GOELZER KAMPHORST
626216-3 ELDER DOMINGHINI TRAMONTIN
634253-1 FRANCYNE SANTOS BRIÃO
624423-8 GERSON LUIS GARBELOTTO
605134-0 GUILHERME AUGUSTO MACHADO
622660-4 GUSTAVO KARKOW
601461-5 IGOR SALVARO RAUPP
602947-7 IURY MELO AMERICO
627372-6 JÚNIOR PALHARINI GARCIA
614905-7 LEONARDO DI GIUSEPPE
601565-4 LEONARDO LUIS COMPARIM
603788-7 LUCAS VIEIRA CORAL
630258-0 MARCEL LEITE PIAZZA BORGES
610460-6 MATHEUS MULLER BORGES
632985-3 MAURÍCIO DA COSTA JUSTO IZÉ
604021-7 MAURÍCIO SASSO
601869-6 PAHORAN MORONI ALVES
620230-6 PAULO ROBERTO DABOIT MILANEZ
616745-4 RAFAEL RICARDO BONA
615398-4 RENAN ROCHA DARÓS
636893-0 RENATO AUGUSTO NEUMANN
638969-4 RONI CARLOS FERREIRA
640072-8 SANDRA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
621117-8 THIAGO SHOITI ANDRADE HORITA
621578-5 THIAGO ZANIVAN FELISBERTO
621085-6 VICTOR AGUIAR MARCON


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
609307-8 ANDRÉ BIANCHI MATTOS
628842-1 CRISTIAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
636389-0 CRISTIAN MARCOS PIMENTEL FERNANDES
637454-9 DANILO DOS SANTOS PINTO
622999-9 EDMAR ALBINO DA SILVA
607467-7 EDUARDO AUGUSTO PFEIFER
619270-0 EDUARDO DE FARIAS
626711-4 EDUARDO STIER TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
605755-1 ERICK PIZZOLO DOS SANTOS
637578-2 EVERALDO SELAU SCANDOLARA JUNIOR
634481-0 FELIPE CANEVER FERNANDES
634681-2 FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA JUNIOR
617827-8 GABRIEL KNABBE BENTO
630379-0 GUSTAVO MADEIRA SANTANA
610564-5 GUSTAVO VARGAS DA SILVA
642414-7 JEAN KAHLIL RIBEIRO
618126-0 JULIO CESAR FRONCZAK
626219-8 LETÍCIA JUST BOHRZ
625276-1 LUCAS CONINCK ALVINO DA SILVA
614386-5 MARCELO DALPIAZ DAGOSTIM
626001-2 PAMELA BRUNH CARDOSO
617231-8 PAULO HENRIQUE TORRENS
632703-6 PEDRO EDUARDO CZAPLA
602945-0 PEDRO ROCHA SALEMA FERREIRA
625454-3 POLÍBIO ÍCARO MORO CAPO
631040-0 RAFAEL BENEDET TOURNIER
638724-1 RICARDO PAGNAN HARGER
604195-7 TIAGO MONSANI
600290-0 TIAGO QUARTIERO PEREIRA
626510-3 VALTER SAVI JUNIOR