ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
600324-9 ALESSANDRA BRESSAN BARBOSA
631406-6 ALEXANDER LEON ENS
628544-9 ANDRÉ VICTOR TABCHOURY DE BARROS VIEIRA
610116-0 ARTHUR DURIGON MELLO
634106-3 AUGUSTO NICHELE OTTONI DE ALMEIDA
610322-7 BRUNA DE NONI
631077-0 BRUNO ALVES DA SILVA
618958-0 BRUNO POLLNOW
603842-5 BRUNO ROCHA COLONETTI
629774-9 CAIO DABBOUS DE LIZ
638839-6 DIOGO FERESIN MASSARO
625157-9 EDUARDO DELDUQUI ALVES PINTO FLÁVIO
605939-2 FELIPE DA COSTA KRAUS
608570-9 FERNANDA COELHO TREVISOL
631428-7 FREDERICK GORSTEN SCHUNEMANN
619146-0 GABRIEL PAULO DE SOUZA
622993-0 GUSTAVO ANTONIO LEME
619363-3 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CASAGRANDE
628328-4 GUSTAVO HAMANN
640353-0 IVAN LUCIANO MARCARINI
617846-4 IVAN RODRIGUES SILVA
629011-6 JHUAN DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
624603-6 JOAO HENRIQUE MEYER SCHULZ
630415-0 JOSIANE PEROZA
602562-5 JÚLIA SBORZ
633260-9 KARIN CRISTINA CONTE
633427-0 LIZBETH KORMANN
600625-6 LUCAS SCHNEIDER GUARESI
621447-9 LUCIANO ADÃO MARCIANO
619924-0 MARCELA DEMÉTRIO DOS SANTOS
607500-2 MARCELO CRISTIANO LÜDKE
641884-8 MÁRCIO GALON DE ANDRADE
612417-8 MAX MAY
636804-2 PAULO HENRIQUE ANDRADE PINTO DE LIMA
627691-1 RAFAEL GOMES NUNES SILVA
625961-8 ROSANIA MONTEIRO COUTINHO
606189-3 STEPHANY DE SOUZA SILVA
626678-9 TAMARA GIULIANA SITTA
608483-4 THIAGO TEIXEIRA CARDIAS DE SOUZA
611934-4 YURI VANDRESEN PINTO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
623654-5 ALEXANDRE SARTOR MAZZUCHETTI
617462-0 ANNELISE SCHERER FARINA
609027-3 BRUNA NUNES FREITAS
640972-5 BRUNO DIOGO STEIN
635676-1 CAINÃ DABBOUS DE LIZ
627737-3 CAIO SCARDUELI
616595-8 CAROLINE FERNANDES FARIAS
623070-9 DEYVID JUNIOR DEBASTIANI
641459-1 DIOGO VILLAR PIRES
604217-1 EDNALDO AVILA MAXIMIANO
634815-7 EDUARDO CORRÊA NOSSE
627873-6 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CORREA
638056-5 FELIPE HEINZELMANN ZANATTA
622055-0 GABRIEL BISCHIR MONTEIRO
613742-3 GABRIEL DE SOUZA SCOTTA
604324-0 GABRIEL SANTOS DE NEGREIROS
630526-1 GILBERTO ANTONIO FIORIN FILHO
618535-5 GUILHERME FREDERICO DA SILVA HAAS
630732-9 GUSTAVO ILSON HIGINO DA SILVA
618225-9 GUSTAVO SIMON
620014-1 HÉLITON MARCON ROCHA
637924-9 ISRAEL MARQUES TONELLI
629701-3 JAKELINE OSOWSKI TOMAZI
614330-0 JOAO ANGELO ARALDI WALTRICK
615112-4 JOÃO LUCAS NICOLINI
635690-7 JULIA GOULART BURATO
633858-5 LETICIA DALPAZ DE AZEVEDO
641916-0 MARCELO ACURCIO CARDOSO
639085-4 MARCELO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
626680-0 MATHEUS PEREIRA DOS PASSOS
617951-7 MATHEUS VERCKA NOVAK
631054-0 NATÁLIA IZABEL NEUMANN JORGE
630689-6 NORBERTO KOCH MENDES JUNIOR
615369-0 RAFAELA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS
617075-7 RAOLI SCHEIDEMANTEL WAGNER
613990-6 RENAN SODRE DE CAMARGO
624971-0 SOFIA CALCIOLARI JARDIM
614806-9 TAMILIS COMIN COLOMBO
639412-4 TATIANA FERNANDES
632095-3 THAÍS DA SILVA