TEC DA INFORMAÇÃO E COMUNICAÇÃO- NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
618316-6 ADEMIR AZZI JÚNIOR
609469-4 AGATHA FELICIO JONKER
621931-4 ALAN NEHEMIAS ANASTACIO MALBOS
632810-5 ALINE DANIELE DOS SANTOS SAVI
603045-9 ANDERSON DA SILVA
601816-5 ÂNDREO PEREIRA AMÉRICO
627292-4 ANTONIO BOEIRA BENTHIEN
634941-2 ARIEL GALANTE DALLA COSTA
600252-8 BRUNA CORREA DE ARAÚJO
624261-8 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
641464-8 BRUNO MARCEL ARBELO PARROT
615778-5 CAROLINE DA SILVA
626011-0 CAROLINE LEMOS CORDEIRO
617345-4 CÍNTIA NATALÍCIO DE CAMARGO
624601-0 DANIEL SCHEIDEMANTEL CAMARGO
622711-2 DIEGO LOPES SILVEIRA
627256-8 EDUARDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA
626122-1 FELIPE FAVRETTO
633250-1 FELIPE GUSTAVO FLORIANO
612483-6 FELIPE MENEGARO DA SILVA
609865-7 FERNANDA PEREIRA RANGEL DE MAMAN
603290-7 GABRIEL SOARES COSTA
626607-0 GUILHERME LUZ LISBOA
639353-5 GUILHERME PARAOL DE MATOS
629937-7 HERON PEREIRA
638926-0 ISADORA COELHO GUIDONI
602086-0 ISRAELA TEODORO DOS SANTOS
602491-2 JACQUELINE CARDOZO
622705-8 JÉSSICA MADALONI DA SILVA
602479-3 JOSÉ PEDRO SCHARDOSIM SIMÃO
629872-9 KAYMI DE SOUZA GOMES
631413-9 LEONARDO DEIVID PIERRI
629838-9 LUCAS FERRONATO
633606-0 LUCAS SOUZA DA ROSA
636030-0 LUIZ FERNANDO ROSSO PERRARO
602401-7 MAIARAH DAGOSTIM VARGAS
606635-6 MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA
600077-0 MICHELLE FUZINATTO HORN
622572-1 NAIARA MACHADO CASAGRANDE
636643-0 NATAN VIEIRA LUZZIETTI
617755-7 PAULA LAÍSA JAVORNIK
628751-4 PAULO CESAR GOMES
617251-2 PEDRO ARAUJO MARQUES COELHO
637902-8 PROXÉRIO MANOEL FELISBERTO
612254-0 RAFAEL FRANCOVIG CAVICCHIOLLI
611872-0 RAMON FREITAS
612913-7 SARA RODRIGUES BAPTISTA BUENO
635853-5 TATIANA GOMES FRAGA
601452-6 TIAGO JANUÁRIO CARVALHO
624964-7 WILLIAN ROCHADEL


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
619138-0 ALCEU LIMA RAMOS NETTO
605486-2 AMANDA IRIZAGA LUCRECIO
617276-8 AMAURI JUNER ROQUE
625825-5 ANDRÉ LUIS JACOBUS
629559-2 ARLINDO JOEL DA CUNHA JUNIOR
617099-4 ATHAUAN PEREIRA MACHADO
623261-2 BETINA DE MELLO PATRICIO
640864-8 BIANCA DE CARVALHO MOTA
603300-8 BRUNA JOAQUIM
635273-1 BRUNO DA SILVA SANTOS
606309-8 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
633164-5 CARLA CARDOSO RUFINO
640357-3 CAUÊ CRISTIANO CARDOSO
609329-9 DANIEL SIMONE BEIRA
614245-1 EDMO GUIDI DE SOUZA
633629-9 ELIAS RENATO DA SILVA DINIZ
621026-0 FABIANE TONIAZZO
626367-4 FELIPE SILVEIRA ZABOT
617887-1 FERNANDO EMILIO PUNTEL
637126-4 FERNANDO MARCHIORE PASSOS
605785-3 FILIPE JERÔNIMO PEREIRA
636818-2 GÉSSICA PEREIRA VELHO
612212-4 GUILHERME FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
620530-5 GUSTAVO FELIPE DE SOUTO
635035-6 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSAR BRESOLA
610376-6 HUMBERTO MÜLLER FETTER
637303-8 JACKELINE VENSON MAGAHIM
640225-9 JAILTON URBANO
629263-1 JAQUELINE APARECIDA MATIELLO
623529-8 JULIANO GONÇALVES DA TRINDADE
604617-7 JULIO CESAR TROMBIM
618427-8 KEVIN MITCHELL SPILLER
607548-7 LARISSA MAGÉ DE FREITAS
604192-2 LUCAS JERONIMO DOS SANTOS
642395-7 LUIZ ALBERTO ESPINDOLA CAMPOS
640197-0 LUIZ CARLOS PIVA
626902-8 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA ROCHA
616167-7 MACIEL HOGENN
600855-0 MARIA ALICE AMÉRICO BORGES
603270-2 MARIANA CRISTINA ALVES
604249-0 MAURICIO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
617717-4 NATAN SILVA PEREIRA
617469-8 PATRICK NAPOLEÃO DOMINGOS
626178-7 RAFAEL CABRAL CHAVES
624372-0 RHUAN FELIPE DA SILVA MATHIAS
633010-0 RODRIGO CESAR NUNES MACIEL
629364-6 SABRINA PITZ LIMA
607959-8 THYERRI FERNANDES MEZZARI
606650-0 TIAGO AUGUSTO ENGEL
601918-8 ZEDEQUIAS MACHADO ALVES