ENGENHARIA DA MOBILIDADE - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
639423-0 ALINE BORTOLOTTO CARDOSO
636952-9 ALISSON BRIQUE
605033-6 ALLAN THIESEN
624728-8 AMANDA ALBRING
601917-0 AMANDA WILL
631827-4 ANA CAROLINA REGINALDO FONSECA
607170-8 ANDRE BEIMS BRASCHER
613782-2 ANDRÉ LUIZ ALCÂNTARA OSTRUFKA
625965-0 ANDRE LUIZ DA MAIA
609975-0 ANDREI CARLOS KOPROWSKI
620301-9 ANDREY FURST DE SOUZA
627289-4 ANNA CAROLINE SEILER
617637-2 ARTUR LUIS HORSTMANN DE FREITAS
602683-4 AUGUSTO MALLON
623956-0 BEATRIZ GEVAERD
621708-7 BERNARDO MORTARI NUNES DA ROCHA
617915-0 BIANCA GONÇALVES OLIVIER
640133-3 BRUNA LUÍZA BÜTTENBENDER
632998-5 BRUNO ALEXANDER VANZ
619544-0 BRUNO POZZA GUTTLER
625303-2 BRUNO RAFAEL ARICÓ
614987-1 BRYAN EDUARDO PINNOW
611754-6 CAIO FELIPE CARRIEL DE CAMPOS
629850-8 CAMILA KRAMEL
614557-4 CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA
613863-2 CAUÊ VIEIRA DE SOUZA FEDER
610695-1 CECILIA CHRISTINA ALTHOFF
635667-2 CIRILO ALBINO NUNES
638956-2 CRISTHIAN DOS SANTOS
603498-5 DANIEL MARQUES CAVALCANTI
634264-7 DAVID PAULO DELLANI
640424-3 DOUGLAS ALVES COSTA
620664-6 DOUGLAS HENRIQUE SPIESS FRANZ
601002-4 DOUGLAS RAFAEL DO AMARAL
605656-3 EDUARDO DE ASSIS PEREIRA
604128-0 EDUARDO DOS ANJOS INÁCIO
626253-8 EDUARDO JOAQUIM VIEIRA
608975-5 EDUARDO SOLIMAN DE SOUZA
601020-2 ELISA CAMARGO SOBIESIAK
628166-4 ELVIS GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROS
623831-9 ENAIDA AMANDA ALCHINI DE FARIA
630109-6 ERNESTO BERGER ZAMBRANO
629890-7 EVELLYN DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
609001-0 EVELYNE CARVALHO NÉIA
612221-3 FABIO LUIS ZANELLA
604759-9 FELIPE CUBAS SILVA
634570-0 FELIPE DAVID DOS SANTOS
621190-9 FERNANDA CIRELLO ALVES
641266-1 FILIPE LIMA MORENO
610866-0 FLAVIA HAWEROTH
629888-5 FRANCIELE KRUCZKIEWICZ
602245-6 FRANCINE BONIN
617097-8 FREDI CENCI
641853-8 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE KOLLROSS
630783-3 GABRIEL BEAL MIRANDA
628657-7 GABRIEL OTAVIO FIGUEIREDO BOARETTO
600883-6 GABRIEL RAMOS MORÉS
638212-6 GABRIELA BUSSOLO COLONETTI
617242-3 GABRIELE SCHARMACH
617328-4 GHISLAINE LURY TESTONI
604200-7 GIOVANI HENRIQUE DE FARIAS
624826-8 GIULIA HAENDCHEN FORNASARI
607032-9 GIULIA STEUERNAGEL DEL VALLE
604570-7 GIULIANA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
617033-1 GUILBERTO CHAPLIN SAVEDRA JUNIOR
629363-8 GUILHERME ABRAHAM
635904-3 GUILHERME GOULARTE DA SILVA
627797-7 GUILHERME LABA
626423-9 GUILHERME MINSKI
600434-2 GUILHERME MULLER RICHTER
615234-1 GUILHERME RACHADEL COSTA
636592-2 GUILHERME RAUBER E SOUZA
620383-3 GUILHERME VÍTOR WENDHAUSEN ROTHBARTH
618044-2 GUILHERME ZACHAR CALASANS
619841-4 GUILHERME ZANOTELLI BOLFE
634342-2 GUILLERMO ESPEZIM
618545-2 GUSTAVO BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA
623401-1 GUSTAVO GUIMARÃES GONÇALVES
629614-9 GUSTAVO MARCHIORI
626813-7 HANNA GUIMARAES ZANATTA
629331-0 HELIO JOSE ALIPIO JUNIOR
627184-7 HENRIQUE BRAGHIROLLI ZANIN
612061-0 HUGO RAFAEL MEES
604835-8 JANAÍNA RIBAS DE AMARAL
626816-1 JAQUELINE KROHLING EICH
605769-1 JEFERSON KALCKMANN GILGEN
608944-5 JEFFERSON FLOR
621329-4 JÉSSICA LÚCIA FRANCO
635475-0 JOÃO LUIZ SOARES
613669-9 JOÃO PALAIA
616354-8 JOÃO PAULO DA COSTA
616767-5 JOÃO PEDRO CACCIATORI
629771-4 JOÃO PEDRO DE MATOS PIO
605146-4 JOÃO PEDRO DE MEDEIROS
613178-6 JOÃO VITOR ALVES
626499-9 JOHNATTAN LIMA SANTANA
635418-1 JONAS BASSFELD MACENO SILVA
608527-0 JÔNATAS LOUREIRO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR
600198-0 JONATHAN RAFAEL CRISTOFOLINI
624107-7 JOSÉ HENRIQUE SITTA KRAWULSKI
634283-3 JOSÉ VINICIUS REX NUNES
624672-9 JULIA ROSEGHINI CORRÊA
631555-0 JULIANO MOREIRA LEITE
620357-4 KARINA SIMONE SCHROEDER
614315-6 KARLA CECÍLIA DE MAGALHÃES LIBERTO
633414-8 KEVIN RADUENZ PAKUSZEWSKI
633838-0 KILLIAN CANDIDO DA SILVA
615076-4 LEONARDO JOSE VASCONCELOS
623126-8 LEONARDO KELLET COELHO
613280-4 LEONEL EDWARD BECKEDORFF
631493-7 LINCON VENANCIO BILIBIO
606398-5 LUAN CORRÊA
611621-3 LUCAS BAZILIO DE CASSIAS
612083-0 LUCAS DE MEDEIROS
607269-0 LUCAS DO AMARAL
638676-8 LUCAS PIRES CAMARGO
627440-4 LUCAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
625519-1 LUCAS SCHONS
623179-9 LUCAS TAKAHIRO ITIKAWA
600307-9 LUCAS VINICIUS KELLER
630592-0 LUIS GUSTAVO MIRANDA BITTENCOURT
601147-0 LUÍS HENRIQUE PAVAN
626706-8 LUÍSA KINAS DE AGUIAR
606139-7 LUIZ CARLOS CASSOL
602782-2 LUIZ CESAR ZAGO FILHO
620445-7 LUIZ CLÁUDIO DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
619260-2 LUIZ ERNESTO FERREIRA ALVES
603736-4 LUIZ GUILHERME LUTTKE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
632133-0 LUIZ HENRIQUE DALL ASTA LAZZARI
626264-3 LUÍZA SIX HERRERIAS MADEIRA
634967-6 MANUELA CRISTINA SIEBERT
621002-3 MARCELA JONCK DE SOUZA
603018-1 MARCELO ALVAREZ SOUZA
629882-6 MARCELO NUNES TEIXEIRA
611462-8 MARCO ANTÔNIO ZOLETT ROSSO
605372-6 MARCO AURÉLIO MARTINS BERALDI
612953-6 MARIA HELENA LOCH PADILHA
614319-9 MARKUS WILD
623848-3 MARLON LUCAS MOLINETE
619453-2 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MATTIA
626252-0 MATHEUS WAMSER DE ANDRADE
614842-5 MAURICIO KUBASKI
626406-9 MAURÍCIO PIRES BATISTA
628358-6 MURILO DA SILVA
623939-0 MURILO MOURA SACHS
614856-5 NATHAN GARCIA DOS SANTOS
637863-3 NATSUE ECCEL MIZUBUTI
613070-4 NELSON BORGES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
619532-6 PATRICIA BOER
633464-4 PATRICIA BUDAL BRUNATO
607211-9 PATRICK RODRIGUES BERTOLLI
602879-9 PAULA DE MELO WATZKO
630173-8 PAULO HENRIQUE AMBONI BRUNELLI
607757-9 PAULO HENRIQUE KLUGER PEREIRA
625285-0 PAULO ROBERTO NUNES JÚNIOR
619235-1 PAULO VITOR SCHMITZ MARAGNO
618051-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE GUGLIELMETI BARBOSA
610567-0 PHILIPE ALBERTO WENCK
631248-9 PRISCILA DA SILVA WUNDERLICH
617521-0 PRISCILLA MEURER
602579-0 RAFAEL FERREIRA DE MELLO
620173-3 RAFAEL GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA PETRO
634996-0 RAFAEL HAVIARAS DOS SANTOS
605988-0 RAFAEL LUSTOSA DE LIMA
603535-3 RAFAEL RANGHETTI
609718-9 RAIZA BENDER LOPES
608327-7 RENAN EDUARDO BELGROWICZ
636817-4 RENATA MÜLLER ZANELLA
631575-5 RENATO KLUEGER JÚNIOR
612698-7 RODRIGO AZEVEDO AMORIM
642349-3 RODRIGO SHIGUEIRO SIROMA
609227-6 RONALDO LUIZ COSTA JUNIOR
620563-1 RUDIMAR BAESSO ALTHOF
629343-3 SARA FRANÇA FERRAZ
604876-5 SEWIN KEN YTI HORITA DE LIMA
605494-3 SHAYANE BETIATTO DOS SANTOS
611949-2 SKARLET ELIZABETH SCHUBERT
607068-0 STELLA HOLZBACH OLIARI
615717-3 TAIAÇUÍRA FERNANDES FIGUEIREDO
609883-5 TAIANA OJEDA SCHWARZ
605905-8 TALYTA CASTRO ABICHABKI
618397-2 THAINARA FALCÃO
632491-6 THALES TOMÉ GREGORIO
633650-7 THASSIA WEIHERMANN FUCHNER
638935-0 THAYANA VIEIRA FERNANDES
608226-2 THIAGO ALONSO HINKEL
609050-8 THIAGO INGO KLOCK
613387-8 THOMAS GRILLO SCHRODER
636792-5 VANDERLÉIA CONTINI FERRAZ
624034-8 VICENZO LORENZET RECH
629059-0 VICTOR GONÇALVES DA SILVA
620734-0 VICTOR SCRIPNIC DOS SANTOS
615099-3 VICTOR YAN MONDADORI
605878-7 VINICIUS ZAJANKAUSKAS ORÇATI
619175-4 VITOR HUGO BENEVENUTTI MÜLLER
604795-5 VITOR LOPES DA FONSECA
606100-1 WESLEY GEOFFER PERUSSO BORGES
610669-2 WILIAM RAFAEL SCHULZE
602216-2 WILLIAN KENJI NISHIZAWA
609501-1 YAN DA SILVA PEDRONI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
613131-0 ABEL ANTONIO RONSONI
603627-9 ADRIANO KOLLROSS
638894-9 ADRIANO LUIZ RAHHAL
617140-0 ADRIEL JOHANN HEIDRICH DA SILVA
614553-1 AGHATA SUELLEN DA SILVA ORESTES
639366-7 ALAN RITZMANN
610357-0 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO KARL
632522-0 ALEXANDRE MANNES
602558-7 ALTAMIRO ALLEBRANDT JUNIOR
622638-8 AMANDA CAROLINE ROSSI
602147-6 ANA CAROLINA MARQUES
628592-9 ANDRÉ FELIPE LUX BARBOZA
629558-4 ANTÔNIO CELSO DE ANDRADE FILHO
622109-2 ARETHUSA NAARA GOEDERT
637218-0 ARIHÉ REDIVO RAMOS
604822-6 BETHINA LUIZA REBELO HOFFMANN
635914-0 BETINA CAPANEMA GOULART
637381-0 BIANCA LOCH FORNASA
632402-9 BRUNA BRIGIDA KELLER
603469-1 BRUNA DIAS RIBEIRO
601468-2 BRUNA MARIÁ DOS PASSOS
612205-1 BRUNA PAOLA MATTEI
616967-8 BRUNA PEREIRA DE LIMA
628603-8 BRUNO JULYAN GONÇALVES RIBEIRO
606917-7 CAMILA CORRÊA NÉIS
603093-9 CAMILA THAÍS GONÇALVES
609496-1 CARLA CRISTINA PUEL
618733-1 CAROLINE CARVALHO CARNEIRO
629197-0 CASSIANO CANDIDO DA SILVA
606642-9 CEDRIC GORCZEVSKI PEREIRA
622589-6 CHUANG YU MIN
638850-7 CLAUDIA MARINA PEREIRA
632011-2 DAIANE BERTOLDI
610043-0 DAIANE RODRIGUES
614733-0 DANIELA DEUSCHLE
630676-4 DANIELI BONECHER
612952-8 DANILLO SERGIO BRANDT
621881-4 DARLAN DA SILVA BRAGAMONTE
628472-8 DÉBORA DOS PASSOS RODRIGUES
632922-5 DEISE PEREIRA COELHO
601000-8 DIEGO BERNARDO DRECHSLER
633535-7 DIOGO ERNESTO BEAL
630478-8 DIOGO OZEIKA CASAGRANDE
607368-9 DIOGO SGROTT
627786-1 DIOGO VICTOR GUGLIELMONI BOGADO
637091-8 EDGAR FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
617164-8 EDUARDO ABRAS GOMES MARQUES
639385-3 EDUARDO ANDRÉ HARTMANN
601192-6 EDUARDO CLAUMANN NEIS
638347-5 EDUARDO DIAS
625192-7 EDUARDO FRANCISCO PEREIRA TAVARES
609456-2 EDUARDO GOES DE SOUZA
605995-3 EDUARDO GOSIK PUGLIESE
632858-0 EDUARDO JOSÉ BASSETTO FILHO
608073-1 EDUARDO MICAEL BASTEZINI
605306-8 EDUARDO RAFAEL SCHMIDT
630984-4 ELTON AUGUSTO ROCHA
638331-9 EMERSON NUNES
618616-5 ÉRICO KNABBEN NETO
633581-0 ERMES PASSALIA NECKEL
602937-0 EROS SEABRA DE ASSUMPÇÃO
628344-6 FÁBIO MEURER
629355-7 FELIPE ALEXANDRE SIMAS
619717-5 FILIPE MACIEL MACHADO
633001-0 FRANCISCO FERNANDO FUCK FILHO
619758-2 GABRIEL JURASK
617745-0 GABRIEL MARTINS ALANO
617426-4 GABRIEL VIEBRANTZ
622609-4 GABRIELA BERNARDES FERREIRA LIMA
636352-0 GABRIELA ROVANI GAGLIOTO
640319-0 GABRIELA STADNICK DA ROCHA
625175-7 GERHARD JAHN FERREIRA
642547-0 GIANCARLO SANCHES DE SOUSA
603379-2 GIOVANA PATEL CREPALDI
616038-7 GIULIA PIETSCH ZANELATTO
630436-2 GLESSIANA MARIA LUCIAN SIGNORI
613505-6 GUILHERME ENGEL
628206-7 GUILHERME LEMOS RAMOS
612358-9 GUILHERME MENDES FERNANDES
601196-9 GUSTAVO SCHMIDT
610198-4 GUSTAVO VIEIRA ZACCHI
629465-0 GUSTAVO WILLIAN ZANUTO
632718-4 HEITOR ZIMMERMANN DE BORBA MAIA
621898-9 HÉLIA NUNES DA SILVA
639909-6 HENRIQUE MASSAHARU NAKAMURA
608504-0 HERICK DOUGLAS PEREIRA
611252-8 IAGO BRUNO SPIGOSSO
610797-4 ISABELLE FERREIRA VIEIRA
609691-3 ISADORA DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
633039-8 JAIME FABIANSKI DE AUGUSTINHO
612130-6 JANAINA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
604187-6 JANINE LOZ
628300-4 JAQUELINE AMÁBILE CAMARGO
633436-9 JÉSSICA KARINE PROCHNOW
636857-3 JHONATAN DOUGLAS CARVALHO
612665-0 JOAO GRABRIEL BORTOT CADORE
632659-5 JOÃO GUILHERME SOUSA E SIMAS
601609-0 JOÃO GUILHERME ZONTA
609947-5 JOÃO LUCAS MADEIRA BERTAZZI
615809-9 JOÃO LUCAS NASCIMENTO GOMES
634512-3 JOÃO LUIS PANTANO
629647-5 JONAS DOS SANTOS
635943-4 JONATHAN WILLIAM MULINARI NOLL
633389-3 JULIA BRENDA VERGOPOLAN
622283-8 JÚLIA DE COSTA GRIEBELER
615310-0 JULIO CESAR FERREIRA SOLTOSKI
607772-2 KAMILLA PEREIRA TAVARES
617962-2 KARINA QUIOCA
626729-7 KELVIN SOBÉ CENTENARO
613708-3 LAÍS MARANGONI
634982-0 LUAN MARTINS VEIGA
640770-6 LUAN NELMO PINTO
635658-3 LUCAS BRUNATTO ZAGO DAHMER
623400-3 LUCAS DE PAULO
621256-5 LUCAS DE SÁ
627708-0 LUCAS FAGUNDES NUNES
628447-7 LUCAS FELIPE ROHRBACHER
614478-0 LUCIANA NOGARA LOSS
625172-2 LUÍS CÉSAR DE SOUZA BIAZZOLO
622935-2 LUÍS HENRIQUE FONTANELLA
611995-6 LUIZ HENRIQUE DRAGONE
635036-4 LUIZA FLORIANI PEYERL
628561-9 LUKAS HOEFT
641106-1 MAICON ANDRE BIALESKI
623527-1 MANUELI DE SOUZA SABATKE
603013-0 MARCOS DE CARVALHO ISÍDIO SANTANA
626412-3 MARIA PAULA NASTA MARTÍNEZ
613369-0 MARIANA TEDESCO
614310-5 MARIANE ALEXANDRA ANTONOWICZ
630366-8 MARIO GUILHERME FONSECA FRANCO
641007-3 MARLON RODRIGO DA LUZ
602757-1 MARYÁ NUNES FUSINATO
635043-7 MATEUS AGUSTINHO PIAZENTIN
629956-3 MATHEUS KOTOVICZ
617416-7 MATHEUS MERKLE
626942-7 MATHEUS SEBOLD ARÊAS
628645-3 MICHAEL LEONARDO DE MIRANDA
600455-5 MICHEL ANGELO MELLA
639956-8 MONICA PACHECO ROSA
623239-6 MURILO VECCHINI FERNANDES
634227-2 NICOLE SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA
625136-6 NOELLE CARNEIRO PIASETZKI
614368-7 PAOLA BEATRIZ SARDÁ
633036-3 PATRÍCIA CAROLINA GOULART DA SILVA
633202-1 PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
610379-0 PAULO HENRIQUE GONSCHOROWSKI
637135-3 PAULO HENRIQUE LAUS
608248-3 PAULO RICARDO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS ALVES
604557-0 PAULO ROBERTO AXT JÚNIOR
602829-2 PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAES DA SILVA
608257-2 PEDRO LIGNON LUCAS
626352-6 PEDRO TIAGO BUENO
601277-9 RAFAEL AUGUSTO DORNELES SILVA
600144-0 RAFAEL CHARLES POSSAMAI
626762-9 RAMON DE SOUSA
619102-9 RAMON PERUCHI PACHECO DA SILVA
621250-6 RAPHAEL VAN WELL
619863-5 RENAN CASTAGNA LOPES
603143-9 RENAN MASSAROLLO SILVEIRA
601463-1 RICARDO DA SILVEIRA BITTENCOURT
604375-5 RICARDO NADIR DE MELO
600966-2 RICHARD DOUGLAS DOS PASSOS
624786-5 RODOLFO LUCCHESI BORSATTO
633130-0 RODRIGO AUGUSTO BERTO
604115-9 RODRIGO CESAR KORILO
604592-8 RODRIGO PEREIRA DAMASCENO
634518-2 RODRIGO VASCONCELOS BERTOLDI
632886-5 RODRIGO VIEIRA WIGGERS
608962-3 ROMEU SOUZA MATTOS
627069-7 SANDER DOS SANTOS ZUCHINALLI
638337-8 SOLY WALTRICK ANTUNES NETO
603101-3 SUZANA MATSUYAMA
630607-1 THABATA PANINSON KÜSTER
610795-8 THAÍS ELOÁ RODERS CHAGAS
623079-2 THAÍS LOBO FERNANDES
622407-5 THALITA AUGUSTA AMORIM DE LIMA
622789-9 THAYARA MONTEIRO ORANDES DA GRAÇA
609559-3 THIAGO ALEIXO DE TOLEDO
602368-1 THIAGO CHIERIGHINI
608406-0 THIAGO DE BORBA
633120-3 THIAGO MATTOS MACHADO
623666-9 THIAGO PINHEIRO DOBROCHINSKI
613615-0 THIERRY SOUZA DA LUZ
611119-0 TIAGO SCHUARZ
633470-9 TUANY DA ROCHA
634683-9 ULISSES ALVARENGA FIORAVANTI
615248-1 VANESSA BARON
604581-2 VANESSA BATISTA
603387-3 VICTOR ALMEIDA COTTA BARBOSA
619249-1 VITOR SALOM CANDIDO
637895-1 WALISSON ANDRE VOGT
629023-0 WELLINGTON EDDIE CASAS
620910-6 WERNER ERVIN GRIESANG
622520-9 WILLIAN FRANCISCO BERTUZZI
608065-0 WILLYAN MARTINS SILVEIRA
641191-6 WILSON RABELLO NETO
607559-2 WYKTOR STACHELSKI
623970-6 YAGO BEZERRA DE SOUZA
628699-2 YASMIN FEITOSA DIÓGENES
606083-8 YOHANA DOS SANTOS LEAL