CIÊNCIAS RURAIS - BEL - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
631443-0 ALESSANDRA APARECIDA GOTER
602034-8 ALEX SCHMIDT
635518-8 ALINE ENGELMANN
624537-4 ALINE PEGORARO
616981-3 ALISSA MAYLA PEREIRA
624940-0 ALISSON MANICA MAZIERO
601259-0 ALLAN ALVARO JUNIOR SANTOS
635484-0 AMANDA CAROLINA MARX BACELLAR KUIAWSKI
631278-0 AMANDA ORTIZ DE CASTILHO
634688-0 ANNA KAROLINE MEIRELLES
614637-6 ANTONIO ALTINO DE FARIAS
633279-0 ARIANA GONCALVES MIRANDA
607996-2 BEATRIZ RIBEIRO GOMES
602122-0 BIANCA CAMILA ROCHA
614281-8 BRUNA APARECIDA TORMEN
613914-0 BRUNA SORGATTO DO AMARAL
640617-3 BRUNO AUGUSTO GATNER BIANECHI
625811-5 BRUNO HENRIQUE TISCZKA
621340-5 CAMILLA DALL IGNA
612976-5 CARINA GISELE WOLINGER
613972-8 CARLOS EDARDO RIBEIRO GERMINIANI
639408-6 CARLOS ROBERTO MODENA DA SILVA
640436-7 CAROLINA BITENCOURT
619267-0 CAROLINE APARECIDA MATIAS
616705-5 CLAITON ISMAEL SCHWERTZ
636956-1 CLAUDIA TOCHETTO
623028-8 CLEBERSON FRIGOTTO
606659-3 DAIANA ZORZI
632419-3 DANIEL ALVES DA VEIGA GRUBERT
626463-8 DANIEL DOS SANTOS
606742-5 DANIELLE CRISTINA ORTIZ
627138-3 DEBORAH LUZ DOS SANTOS
628785-9 DIEGO TURCATEL
640576-2 DIOGO SALLES VIEIRA
636950-2 DJÉSSICA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA
628783-2 DOUGLAS JACINTO MACHADO
607441-3 EDERSON BORGES DO PRADO
623539-5 EDIÉLI MAIA PADILHA
630263-7 EDUARDA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA
630031-6 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS MACIEL
636084-0 ELIZANDRA RAICHERT
633119-0 ELZEVIR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
640635-1 EZEQUIEL VALIM WESTPHAL
608566-0 FABIANA RODRIGUES
635991-4 FABIO PILON
622654-0 FELIPE GRANEMANN JUNIOR
606512-0 FERNANDO CARNIEL FRANÇA
606712-3 FERNANDO MARTINS ANDRADE
638683-0 FLAVIA DACOL NICHELATI
606332-2 FLÁVIO BOLSÃO
641575-0 GABRIELI MARQUEZINI HOCH
621419-3 GILSON SERGIO LUCIANO JUNIOR
622166-1 GIONE MAICKO DA SILVA
635353-3 GUILHERME AUGUSTO HACK JAEGER
627339-4 GUSTAVO MARTINI MAFRA
630649-7 HENRIQUE KICKOW
622518-7 JARLEI MICHEL RODRIGUES
641070-7 JEFFERSON JOSÉ DA SILVA
638975-9 JESSIANE MARY JASTROMBEK
625803-4 JONATHAN VACARI
630073-1 JOSE LUCAS SAFANELLI
642630-1 JOSIMAR KULKAMP
619750-7 KARINE BIAZZI
631045-1 LEONARDO DAMBROS
614250-8 LEONARDO FILIPE RIGON
629122-8 LISIANE KAPPES
617557-0 LUAN FRANCIS VALANDRO
634550-6 LUCAS BOLOGNINI DOS SANTOS
634732-0 LUCAS TIBURSKI
640752-8 LUIS GIOVANI DE FREITAS
616129-4 LUIZ FELIPE ZANATA
627540-0 LUIZ MARCELO LONGHI
635348-7 MAICON HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO
636050-5 MARCELO JUNGES
615304-6 MARIANE DA ROSA LEONCIO
639914-2 NATANAEL DOS SANTOS STEINHAUSER
640116-3 PAULO BAI FILHO
605077-8 PAULO HENRIQUE LOHN BARCELOS
619871-6 RAFAEL KENJI SHINOZAKI MESQUITA
628760-3 RAUL RICARDO PESSOLE FAGUNDES GERVASIO
619739-6 RENAN CARLOS REBELATTO
610418-5 RENATA FRANCIÉLI MORAES
632645-5 RICARDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
626773-4 ROBSON ANDRÉ DO PRADO
625616-3 RODINEI ULBRICH
617750-6 RODRIGO PETERS LONGHI
633883-6 RONAN CORRÊA
641595-4 RONAN EXTERKOETTER
603664-3 SABRINA CARVALHO RONSANI
638152-9 SAILA LISBOA SCHIMIDT
606584-8 SIBILA GRIGOLO
610015-5 SINARA DENARDI
635261-8 TALITA RIBEIRO
600410-5 THAIS LEMOS TUREK
636129-3 THIAGO FELIPE NADAL
630397-8 VÍCTOR HUGO FERRETTI CHEFFER
614307-5 VINÍCIUS SCOLARO
626299-6 WALQUÍRIA CHAVES DA SILVA
612943-9 WILTON LUIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
631103-2 ZAIDA GASPARINI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
640900-8 AMARILDO LUCAS LUVISON
621453-3 AMERICO AMAZONAS DA ROSA JÚNIOR
634089-0 ANA CAROLINE PIERMANN WACHERSKI
638105-7 ANDRÉ LUIZ SCALON
642534-8 ANDRÉ THIAGO MUNHOZ
604414-0 ANDREIA NOTARI DE ALMEIDA
617087-0 ANNA CAROLINA SCHORNER
613287-1 ANNE CAROLINE VANDRESEN MARQUES
628082-0 BRUNA ORSI
621064-3 BRUNA ORTIZ DOS SANTOS
638175-8 BRUNO FELLIPE BOTTEGA BOESING
640545-2 CAMILA BITENCOURT
614148-0 CAMPOLIM MATEUS MATOS DO AMARAL
633031-2 CARLOS AUGUSTO WEISE SELEME
627822-1 CLEBER ALEXANDRE GRIMES
609925-4 CRISTIANO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
628355-1 DALVAN LUZZI
614353-9 DANIEL CHIESA PICCININ
629116-3 DANIELA CZARNESKI
636798-4 DISLAINE BECKER
634196-9 EDUARDO JEREMIAS DOS ANJOS
607187-2 ELIS CARINE MONTEIRO
635435-1 FRANCISCO NATALINO RODRIGUES
637708-4 FRANKLIN WILLIAN BARBOSA
637986-9 GABRIEL FELTRIN
635762-8 GABRIEL GOETEN DE LIMA
617378-0 GILMAR DOS SANTOS MATTOS
626167-1 GILMAR RICARDO CAMUZZATO
629881-8 GUILHERME FCO BALDISSERA DE CARVALHO
634036-9 GUILHERME MARCHIORO
633090-8 JAMES FLORENCIO DE SOUZA
639043-9 JÉSSICA RAFAELA DOS SANTOS BORGES
626239-2 JESSICA TAYZE GOMES DA ROSA
601543-3 JOÃO MANOEL DA SILVA GUAREZI
635013-5 JONATAS HEINZEN MIGUEL
627434-0 JONATHAN DOS SANTOS FUCKS
633890-9 JULIA GOETTEN WAGNER
619723-0 KELVIN ZEN
617885-5 LAYS SARTORI
622727-9 LEANDRO RODRIGO DOS SANTOS
636067-0 LEODINEI LOVATEL
628086-2 LEONARDO MARTARELLO TORRI
635880-2 LEONIR ANTONIO MENEGAT JUNIOR
621435-5 LETÍCIA BASTOS DA CRUZ
607693-9 LUCIMARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
630972-0 LUIZ ANTÔNIO ZANCHETT FILHO
605104-9 MACIEL BERTOTTI
635861-6 MAICON JONATHAN SBARAINI
637366-6 MARIANA BORDIGNON
618517-7 MARLETE MOREIRA
606212-1 MARLON PEDRO TOIGO
625383-0 MAYARA MAIA DA SILVA
638906-6 MAYRA CAMARGO
602849-7 MICHAEL BUSANELLO
630343-9 PAULINE LIZZI FELTRIN
631960-2 PHELIPE SOUZA SANTOS
622531-4 RAFAEL ALBANI
626334-8 RAFAEL FRANÇA PREREIRA DA CRUZ
626015-2 RAFAEL JUNIOR MICHTA
627439-0 RAFAEL PAVELSKI CANUTO
634449-6 RAMON VOSS
637023-3 REINALDO CUSTÓDIO DE OLIVEIRA
630654-3 RENAN ACÁCIO ALMEIDA
636176-5 RICARDO DE MORAIS VENÇÃO
631863-0 RICARDO MACALI CAMARGO
615021-7 ROBERT WILLIAN SILOCCHI
626084-5 ROBSON SILVEIRA
629908-3 SHARA LAYANA SCHLICHTING BARETA
622424-5 TACIARA RAUEN FAUSTINO
629821-4 TALITA GATENER DE SOUZA SCHWINDEN
602443-2 THAMY MAIARA CARDOSO BORGES
622509-8 VALCIR ANTONIO LAUBER
601171-3 VANESSA PANISSON ROSA
601010-5 WALTER JOSE HECK GOTZ