CIÊNCIA E TECNOL. AGROALIMENTAR - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
611536-5 ALCIBÍADES BRESOLA NETO
632666-8 AMANDA ALVES FERNANDES
627273-8 BIANCA DARCK MELO CAVALCANTE
618945-8 BRUNA AITA NAIME
631627-1 BRUNO ARRUDA LASKOS
627271-1 DANIELY DELLA JUSTINA
638657-1 DJEINI REGINA MARCHI
618640-8 EGON KERSTEN JUNIOR
631737-5 EMANUELA PEREIRA LOPES
617374-8 FABIANA VIEIRA
602285-5 GABRIELA GARCIA VIANA BOESSIO
601127-6 GABRIELA KNOLSEISEN VIEGAS
629720-0 IZABEL CAROLINA ESPÍNDOLA
640825-7 JAIR DOS REIS
630878-3 JÚLIA PRUDENCIO MOREIRA
600018-5 JULIANA SANTANA PORTO
629308-5 KARINA REGINA ANGREWSKI
624735-0 KAROLINY ZIMMERMANN
636303-2 LUCAS GROFF JANSEN
613546-3 LUIZA MEDEIROS CARDOSO
633034-7 MARIA LUIZA SILVA FARIAS
631638-7 MARIANA DA ROSA CORREIA
616112-0 MICHELLE PLATT ROSADO
600064-9 MONIQUE ANTUNES DE JESUS
625944-8 PABLO MATHEUS AZOLIN
619695-0 PEDRO VICENTE KEHRIG ACOSTA
619602-0 RHAYSA BEATRIZ DOS PASSOS
625241-9 ROSANGELA LIDIA DUARTE
634735-5 SARA FACCIO DA LUZ
606662-3 SHAYANE FRAGA
618202-0 STHEFANY NICOLE ANTUNES
620203-9 THIAGO MILLIS PEREIRA
634781-9 THIAGO PIRES GUEDES PEREIRA
630264-5 VINICIUS DUARTE PINTO
620393-0 WALLISSON DE CAMARGO DEBACHER


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
633690-6 ADRIANA SILVEIRA DE LÓPEZ
601861-0 ADRIANO DE MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA
635781-4 ALICE ESPINDOLA MOREIRA CARDOSO
618473-1 ANA IDALINA SIGNORI GOMES
621838-5 ANDERSON FERNANDES DE SOUZA
634693-6 ARTHUR DE MELO REBELLO PARENTE SINELLI
616587-7 BEATRIZ MONTEIRO FEIJÓ
627019-0 BRUNA JUMMES
605663-6 CAMILY BURATTO ARRUDA
616131-6 CARLA MARGARETH WAZLAWICK
615226-0 CAROLINE ELIETE AGUIAR BENTO
611027-4 EDUARDA VENTURA DE BRITO
623310-4 ESTELA REGINA DOMINGUES
618645-9 GILMARA ANDRADE PIRES
613959-0 IGOR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
606798-0 JAQUELINE COSTA SILVA
620701-4 JHONY VILL DA SILVA
631246-2 JOACIR VIEIRA
606096-0 JOICE FARIAS
607907-5 JULIANA PRATIS MARTINS
620840-1 LAIS MORILLA PEREIRA
638818-3 LARISSA DA CUNHA
630501-6 LETÍCIA MACIEL RODRIGUES
603937-5 LISIANE EMILI DINIZ
627543-5 LUANA KALINE DA SILVA
632154-2 MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA
610261-1 NATHALIA DE CASTRO ROLLEMBERG
606868-5 NATHÁLIA MAGNANI SEBBEN
607599-1 SHERON BITENCOURT
605246-0 TAIANE ALVES KLAUMANN
618908-3 TAIS MEREU
602973-6 TAYNARA FELISBINO DA SILVEIRA
635346-0 THAYSE DOS SANTOS BARREIROS
635787-3 THIAGO GARCIA RODRIGUES
640262-3 VANESSA WRONSCKI RICARDO