AGRONOMIA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
600024-0 ALEJANDRO DAVID MAZZA
603274-5 ANA CATARINA CONTIN GALLERANI
627798-5 ANA PAULA FLORINDO
631397-3 ANASTACIA FRANCISCO DE MELLO
632601-3 ANDRÉ STEINER VIEIRA
630808-2 ANDREIA DE SIMAS CUNHA CARVALHO
630001-4 BENHUR DE MARCO
624474-2 BRUNO BACHIEGA NAVARRO
628037-4 BRUNO LUIZ DA SILVA
605945-7 CAINAN ECHER ARTAZA
603607-4 CATARINA CORRÊA PUTTKAMMER
600059-2 DAMARIS FATIMA DE MIRANDA LIMA
627011-5 DANIEL MONTEIRO DE CASTRO
605902-3 DANIELLA TRAMONTIN
622453-9 DOUGLAS EDUARDO DUPONT
622859-3 EDENILSON MEYER
609321-3 ELTON JOHN NUNES
616888-4 FELIPE DA SILVA SCARSANELLA
638946-5 FERNANDO SILVEIRA
635449-1 FLAVIA ROBERTA AULER
625229-0 GABRIEL HERTZ CABRAL
603043-2 GIAN LUCCA PIERINI
637946-0 GUILHERME JURASZEK BATISTA
611199-8 GUILHERME LADY BOMM
617780-8 GUILHERME WILBERT FERREIRA
633561-6 GUSTAVO TRAMONTIN RONÇANI
627896-5 HENRIQUE PETRY FEILER
632818-0 IURY YOKOYAMA DA SILVEIRA
606606-2 JAMILA ANGELA DA SILVA
617837-5 JULIANO GELSLEUCHTER LOHN
620600-0 LUCAS BORGES FERREIRA
625546-9 LUDIANA CANTON
626280-5 MARCELA BITTENCOURT DE ABREU
636418-7 MÁRCIA PANCIERA
613944-2 MATHEUS JOSÉ BORTOLI MUNARINI
619477-0 MONICA CANTON
639839-1 NATÁLIA GONÇALVES ANDRADE
614834-4 NATHALIE GARBELOTTI DE JAIL
618708-0 PABLO MARCOS OLIVEIRA GISLER
611738-4 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ GOMES
632795-8 RAFAEL FREIRE COSTA DOMINGOS DA SILVA
624607-9 RENAN FERNADO VIDOR
602274-0 RENATO BARRETTO BARBOSA TRIVELLA
608827-9 RICARDO LUIS BARATTO
622979-4 RODOLPHO FURLAN DOMINGUES
607752-8 RODRIGO CARDOSO MARTELLO
635705-9 ROSE MARI SELEDES
624320-7 SHANTAU CAMARGO GOMES STOFFEL
629358-1 SKARLET DE MARCO STECKLING
624966-3 STEPHANIE CAROLINE SCHUBERT
627124-3 VANESSA LAUS DA ROSA
625052-1 VICENTE BRESOLA FLORES LOPES
619115-0 VINÍCIUS GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
637458-1 WESLER NERY DA COSTA
604071-3 WILSON TAYBAR ASSUMPÇÃO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
635439-4 ALEKSANDRE PFEFFER
631719-7 ALEX JUNIOR SANTANA
624199-9 ALLISON MASSAMI ARAKAKI
621141-0 ANDRÉ LUIZ PEROTTO
620229-2 ANDRESSA PAGNUSSAT TONIAL
637845-5 BIANCA ZIRKE
638023-9 BRUNO FILIPO FERNANDES DE ASSIS ROQUE
635734-2 BRUNO MELLADO ORNELLAS
617019-6 BRUNO MUNHOZ
602795-4 CAINÃ VARGAS DE ALMEIDA
633755-4 CAMILLE LENZ BERTÃO
602248-0 CAROLINA ROSSI DO ESPIRITO SANTO
602740-7 DANIELA PEREIRA
627450-1 EDSON VICENTE RODRIGUES JUNIOR
630912-7 EDUARDO FACCHI
639483-3 EDUARDO PICKIUS
636462-4 ELOISA ABATI
622481-4 FABIANA APARECIDA DOS REIS SILVA
639648-8 FÁBIO GONÇALO DA SILVA
627747-0 FELIPE MARTINS PEIXOTO
641216-5 GABRIEL LUCAS FRANCISCO
626320-8 GABRIEL MAROSTEGAN RUFFINO
634706-1 GUILHERME FANTACINI ALLGAYER COSTA
615960-5 HUGO MACHADO DE CESCA
627272-0 IASMIM ELIAS
603749-6 ISABELA BARREIROS
625473-0 ISADORA TEIXEIRA COELHO MALOHLAVA
622417-2 JÉSSICA DA SILVA PODELESKI
604459-0 JOSÉ GUILHERME CESÁRIO PEREIRA PINTO
629099-0 LARISSA FELDMAN AMBONATTI
633678-7 LEONIDAS WINCK RODENBUSCH
636186-2 LUCAS BRUGGEMANN VILELA
620497-0 LUCAS CARVALHO
600672-8 LUCAS JOSE BORGES XAVIER
616831-0 LUCIANA SOUZA GOULART
631571-2 LUCINÉIA DE ABREU
625750-0 LUÍSA ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS
626778-5 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA COELHO
633003-7 MARCUS VINÍCIUS MEDEIROS
618211-9 MARISTELA LIMA
625431-4 MARTHA LIVRAMENTO DELLAGNELO
629551-7 MAURÍCIO SANTOS LIMA
627815-9 MAURO CHECCHIA RUSSO NETO
609860-6 MAYARA SCHMOELLER
640958-0 MURILO MARTINS NIEHUES
623125-0 PEDRO PAULO MARTINS DA SILVA JUNIOR
637154-0 RENAN BRITO SILVEIRA
613383-5 RENAN TRAMONTIN
618237-2 RENATO MAZZER DINIZ CARVALHO
603799-2 RULIEN TAINAN ROSSETIM
616017-4 SARA DO LAGO ALVES
623197-7 TAMIRES NAIRA DA SILVA ALVES TEIXEIRA
629629-7 TIAGO RIBEIRO
602725-3 VICENT LAZZARETTI MELLO
628632-1 VINÍCIUS GATTI DE PINHO