LETRAS - LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
608467-2 ANA BEATRIZ MELLO SANTIAGO DE ANDRADE
613137-9 ANICY TEREZINHA BAINHA PACHECO
629409-0 BRUNA DO COUTO MAIA
601722-3 CELSO DA SILVA
608468-0 CLAUDIA GARIBOTTI BECHLER
640659-9 DEISE JOELEN TAROUCO DE FREITAS
635777-6 EVERSON LUÍS FRANCISCO
627484-6 FÁBIO MONTEGUTI
618841-9 GILMARA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
615532-4 GIUSEPPE FREITAS DA CUNHA VARASCHIN
631209-8 GUSTAVO FERNANDES BRUNING
612808-4 INGRIDY PETRY
633252-8 IZABEL MARIA DA SILVA LOPES
615231-7 JÉSSICA GERENTE
613444-0 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GOMES
623911-0 LETÍCIA CORTELLETE MELO
629603-3 LETÍCIA UENO BONOMO
635844-6 LIDIA APARECIDA SPEGLICH VIEL
630435-4 LUCYOLA ARAUJO GRILLO FLORIANO
630461-3 LUISA LENTZ FERREIRA
617239-3 LUISANDRA JUNGES
625234-6 LUIZ PHILIPP DOS SANTOS
601465-8 MAÍRA SEVEGNANI
640904-0 MARIANA UNGARETTI DA ROSA
639330-6 MARIANY TERESINHA RICARDO
617572-4 MARINA JENOVENCIO
605039-5 MELISSA DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES
628966-5 MONICA DOS SANTOS MONDO
622642-6 NICOLLE PLATT DOS SANTOS
637412-3 PAULO CEZAR CURY SEARA
606825-1 PEDRO FAVORETO GAYA
623728-2 RENE AMARAL REBELO
638823-0 RODRIGO DE ALCANTARA ZIMMERMANN
639409-4 SABRINA VIEIRA TEIXEIRA
620757-0 SILVIO SOMER
600601-9 TIAGO CARTURANI
610490-8 TITO FLÁVIO REIS GARBELOTTO
619761-2 VALÉRIA GONTARCZYK
617185-0 WILLIAM AZEVEDO RODRIGUES
622332-0 YAGO JOSÉ CARDOSO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
619819-8 ACELONE CUSTÓDIO
639288-1 ADRIANA BRONDANI MAFFI
616229-0 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS CIDADE
624173-5 BEATRIZ TAJIMA SILVEIRA
623719-3 BERNARDO HAAS DE ABREU
605078-6 BERNARDO SILVA BITTENCOURT
629700-5 BIANCA DA CUNHA
612920-0 BRUNA JOAQUIM BETT
601377-5 CAROLINA FABRICIA NARCISO
636480-2 CLÁUDIO DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS
611282-0 CRISTIAN EDEVALDO GOULART
616659-8 CRYSLÃYNNE SCHETZ
606008-0 DANIEL DA SILVA MIRANDA
624432-7 DÉBORA ELPO SILVEIRA
622506-3 EDER DE SOUZA COSTA
637594-4 ELAINE CRISTINA ROSA XAVIER
608586-5 ELIETE DE AMORIM
642286-1 ELLEN CHRISTINA DUTRA DE ALMEIDA
607586-0 ERICA MARCIANO DE OLIVEIRA ZIBETTI
635768-7 GISIANE CABRAL
607133-3 JAQUELINE NAIR DA COSTA NUNES
637584-7 JOSELI RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO
636078-5 JULIANA DE SOUZA
607358-1 KETLIN GONÇALVES ZAZE
601322-8 LARISSA FIONDA FAVASSA ALVES
625603-1 MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA BULCÃO VIANNA
601820-3 MARIA JOSÉ TORRESAN CANDIDO
604358-5 MARIANA BIO MARTIN PRIETO
605796-9 MARIANA DIAS
634710-0 NATASHA GEORG
601267-1 PATRÍCIA PEREIRA MACHADO DAMÁSIO
625461-6 PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
636606-6 RAFAEL ALVES DE SOUZA
606078-1 REBECA ARAUJO BARRETO
613445-9 ROSEMERY FRANCISCA DA SILVA
608303-0 SERGIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
619546-6 SUZY ZAPAROLI
618684-0 TAÍS SOMARIVA MARTINS
618072-8 TUANY ASSUNÇÃO
609292-6 VANESSA CUSTODIA INACIO