SERVIÇO SOCIAL - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
627269-0 ADRIANA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
603963-4 ANDRIELEN ABREU
623859-9 CARLA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
634032-6 CAROLINE DE SÃO LEÃO SOUZA
622207-2 DYOGO ANDRÉ RODRIGUES
638345-9 EDITE MAGRI
609288-8 ELISA DE SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO
627917-1 FABIANA GONCALVES
628017-0 FABIOLA BATISTA DA SILVA
624490-4 FRANCIELE THEVES DA ROSA
618376-0 FRANCIELLI SILVEIRA
638306-8 GABRIELA TEDESCO
638753-5 GISELLE CONSTANCIA RODRIGUES
615479-4 JANE LEOPOLDO
618066-3 JEAN GUSTAVO SCHULTZ MUNHOZ
600478-4 JEFERSON LEAL
637747-5 JENNIFER LILIAN LOPEZ TORRES
624661-3 JESSICA ROSIAK
636103-0 JÚLIO CÉSAR MARTINS RODRIGUES CARVALHO
634044-0 KARINA TALITA LEMOS
629809-5 KELLY BOEIRA DIHL
631983-1 LUCAS HAYGERT PANTALEÃO
626324-0 LUCIANA GOULART DA ROCHA FONSECA
608537-7 LUIZA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
602608-7 MICHELE DE SOUZA INOCENTE
604024-1 MONIQUE TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
606483-3 SANDRA REGINA SILVA
611186-6 SUELY ZILDA GOES
618878-8 THAYSE MACHADO
606552-0 VANESSA FIORINI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
625860-3 ALINE ANTUNES GOULART
639916-9 ALINE MOÇO TOLEDO
625377-6 ANA CAROLINE SILVA
620824-0 ANA PAULA BARCELOS BUZZI
614297-4 ANA PAULA DE MATTOS COSTA
639037-4 ANA PAULA FRANTZ
623219-1 ANDRESA CRISTINA CARDOSO
603855-7 AUDA BARBOSA FERREIRA
621974-8 BÁRBARA GOMES DOS SANTOS MARTINS
638474-9 BRUNO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
602775-0 CARLA MARIANA COELHO
616138-3 DANILO RODRIGUES
636875-1 IVAN ASSENHEIMER MASIEL
641085-5 JÉSSICA TAYNARA DOS SANTOS
629565-7 JOELMA BROERING DE SOUZA
621168-2 JULIA SANTIAGO BORGES
632358-8 KAIONARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
613448-3 LAÍS GIANEZINI
615326-7 LILIANE DA SILVA
623631-6 LINDSEY SCARELLI NANDI
636763-1 LUARA COUTINHO
615282-1 LUCIANA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
604198-1 MAGDA ELISABETE DA SILVEIRA SWOBODA
614057-2 MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO
631565-8 MISLAINE DE OLIVEIRA
618588-6 REJANE TOSETTI PACHECO
626740-8 ROSENI ALVES GONÇALVES
614011-4 SAMANTA BOTELHO KONS
600693-0 SIBENE BARBOSA BICA
613074-7 SUZANA SPOHR