CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
611354-0 ANDREI DE OLIVEIRA
632860-1 ANGELO RENATO BILÉSSIMO
607906-7 ARTHUR BORGES CAMPOS
641859-7 BRUNO BRASIL BIGUELINI
617604-6 CELITO PANDOLFI JÚNIOR
634690-1 DAKINI MESQUITA BARROS
600627-2 DAVID CADORE
633231-5 DECIO AFONSO MOTTA AZAMBUJA
611112-2 DEYVID WILLIAM LEITE
627794-2 ÉDIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA FILHO
619638-1 EDUARDO GABRIEL MARCHI
631751-0 EDUARDO SILVA PONS
619575-0 EMANOELI BALESTIERI
635529-3 FÁBIO FACHINI
633684-1 FABRÍCIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
614454-3 FERNANDO FERNANDES RIBEIRO
628620-8 FERNANDO VASQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR
614703-8 FILIPE TOUTONJE MITOZO
638744-6 FLÁVIO VINICIUS MORAES TAURISANO
635533-1 GABRIEL CHIARELLI
635672-9 GIULIANO MARCUS BIANCO
631207-1 HOMERO BISELLI PUGLIESI
631137-7 ISRAEL ALFREDSSON ANIJAR
635940-0 JORGE LUIZ VALENGA FILHO
622982-4 JOSYANNE PASETTI ALVES
604250-3 LEONARDO ALONSO RODRIGUES
614451-9 LUCAS DEMÉTRIO MONTEIRO
621614-5 MARCELO GUTIERREZ DE OLIVEIRA
627230-4 MARCOS RENAN DE OLIVEIRA MESQUITA
628627-5 MICHELE LAYS BENDOTTI
600028-2 NAIANE DOS SANTOS MIGUEL
632819-9 OCTAVIO HENRIQUE LINDOLPHO
634267-1 PEDRO LUÍS PUTTON BARBOSA
641513-0 RAONY KAMBARÁ ROCHA OSÓRIO
612416-0 RAPHAEL BUSTAMANTE FERRADA SILVA
605118-9 REINALDO TOLEDO BONATTO
622212-9 RENAN FELISBERTO DE ASSIS
602850-0 RODRIGO MINATTO CHERUBINI
602068-2 ROGER HENRIQUE PEDROSO
626152-3 RUDINEI MARCOS CLARO DE ASSIS
639143-5 THIAGO BERTOTTO HOWES
626145-0 THIAGO PORTO RIBEIRO
627803-5 TIAGO ANTONIO COSTA
611741-4 ULISSES FAUST MACHADO
604791-2 VANDRÉ AMILCAR SCHAEDLER


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
629968-7 ADILSON DIAS DA SILVA
627315-7 ADRIAN MARTINS FADIGA
601597-2 ALEXANDRE FERRAREZI
638239-8 ANDRE LUIZ SOUZA VELOSO
602818-7 APRÍGIO MANOEL DE FARIA NETO
602088-7 BRUNO CORINO DE DEA JUNIOR
606484-1 CARLA SCARIOT ARGENTA
615339-9 CARLOS AUGUSTO SARDA
628687-9 CONRADO MORRO LEMOS
623776-2 DANIEL JOAO DE ANDRADE
625304-0 DINA AUGUSTA HAHN
622305-2 EDIO MARTINS JUNIOR
614258-3 EDIPO ANDRIGO ALVES
615892-7 EDUARDO MARQUES FONTELES
638944-9 FRANCISCO JOSÉ BITTENCOURT JUNIOR
617218-0 GABRIEL DA SILVA DE ABREU
628827-8 GUILHERME HENRIQUE BILCK
601625-1 GUILHERME LUIZ VENTURA
630226-2 GUSTAVO ANTON PUCCI
615995-8 HELINTON FRONZA FILHO
607123-6 ITALLO LEMOS PADOVANI
631901-7 JESSÉ PEREGO
607712-9 JÉSSICA DA SILVA CARDOSO
614113-7 JHONATAN ANTUNES DE MATOS
629950-4 JOÃO PAULO ROSA
604383-6 JOYCE CRISTINA FONSECA PIRES
606810-3 JULIO ALFREDO EHRHARDT
635438-6 KARLA MONIK DE OLIVEIRA
633588-8 KATIARA FERNANDA DE SOUZA
619715-9 LEONARDO BUENO DOS REIS
603174-9 LUCAS HOFFMANN RAMOS
633145-9 LUCAS ZANOLLI PIZZETTI
636218-4 LUCIANO VICTOR FACCIN
640432-4 MARCOS EZEQUIEL ABREGÚ
634939-0 MARCOS RODRIGUES MUNIZ
632624-2 NICOLE CHIERIGHINI DA SILVA
625162-5 OTONIEL DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
632576-9 PEDRO DONADIO COSTA
630643-8 ROBERTA MIGLIORI KUMM
620163-6 RODRIGO JOÃO ARTUZI
613275-8 RUAN ROCHA SOUTO DOS SANTOS
636655-4 SILVANA DE LIMA TEIXEIRA
617125-7 SMAEL NIEHUES SILVANO
638637-7 THIAGO PARIZOTTO
609987-4 VITOR AUGUSTO KNAK