PEDAGOGIA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
630907-0 AMANDA MIYUKI FONSECA
635648-6 AMANDA MONTEIRO FEIJÓ
613160-3 ANA CLARA FERNANDES DA SILVA
639323-3 ANDRÉA DE VARGAS RODRIGUES
613072-0 ANDRÉA PERELMUTR GONÇALVES
627501-0 BRUNA DE ANDRADE MEDEIROS
622874-7 BRUNO SCHEERMAN DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
623300-7 CAMILA DA SILVA SANTANA
601754-1 CARLA MOREIRA
613371-1 CLEONICE ROSI RAUCH VIEIRA
628307-1 DANIEL CRIPPA DA SILVA
622983-2 DANIELA FONSECA
607788-9 DANIELA RODRIGUES
614505-1 ELIZABETH DOMINGAS DE CAMPOS
623081-4 ELLEN FLÁVIA WEIS LEITE
626287-2 FABIANA COELHO MARIANO DA SILVA
601143-8 GABRIELA BOTELHO PEREIRA KORUS
641019-7 GABRIELA MARTINS DA SILVA
631513-5 GISELLI DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA
624482-3 GUSTAVO TANUS MARTINS
632381-2 HELENA BEIMS PEREIRA
635191-3 HELOISA CARGNIN DOMINGOS
627780-2 IVANILDE DE JESUS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
621361-8 LARISSA EMANUELA COSTA
624753-9 LETÍCIA SAMORI
628781-6 LISIANE MAIA VENTURA
626595-2 LIVIA LOPES NEVES
607751-0 LOURDES PEREIRA ORESTES DIAS
616476-5 MANOELA DUTRA DE FARIA
622425-3 MARIANA AGOSTINHO WEISS
634920-0 MARIANA CARREIRA OLIVEIRA
634590-5 MARINA BADIA
604350-0 MARINA KOERICH
601373-2 MAYARA MAFRA BONDAVALLE
636946-4 NATHALIA APARECIDA SOUZA
608441-9 NAYARA COUTINHO COSTA
636411-0 NINA BERNAL BALCONI
626169-8 PAOLA CRISTINA WENTZ
607012-4 PATRICIA DE ANDRADE
640146-5 PAULA ELLER PAMPLONA
639697-6 PAULO ROBERTO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
641121-5 RAFAEL PRIM MEURER
601343-0 RAFHAELA CORDEIRO CAMPODONIO ELOY
606616-0 RENATA SOARES DA SILVA
630453-2 SARAH WESTPHAL RESCAROLI
633462-8 TAÍS LOPES RAMOS
607127-9 TAMI CRISTINA DOS ANJOS
628463-9 VANESSA KRETISKA MEDEIROS
606356-0 VANESSA NUNES SCHLICKMANN
603551-5 XÊNIA REGINA DA SILVA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
617260-1 ALEXANDRA VITORINO
611405-9 ANA MARIA PEREIRA MENDES
605413-7 BÁRBARA DA SILVA
634363-5 BRUNA FARIAS
610503-3 CLEBER MANOEL MACHADO
641187-8 DANIELA REGINA DE MACEDO
615309-7 DÉBORA MARINA PICINATO
601332-5 EDINEIA MOTA
604086-1 FABIELI TATIANI DE SOUZA
629339-5 FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
608905-4 FERNANDA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
631221-7 FERNANDA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
623201-9 FRANCINE GOMES DA SILVA
617997-5 GABRIELA FALCONI VIEIRA
633033-9 GABRIELA PEREIRA JORGE
638710-1 GIOVANNA DANIELE GUERRA BORGES
630392-7 GISIANI MARTINS DE QUADROS
633813-5 ILI ISABEL COSTA
628774-3 JACQUELINE MACHADO
641078-2 JANAINA VEDANA PEREIRA
638369-6 JANE CLARICE SEVERO GARCIA
634405-4 JANÍNE NUNES ROSAR
638380-7 JOSETE BURDA ANDRADE
642019-2 JULIANA DE PIERI DA SILVA
610925-0 KACHIRI CARMINATI DOS SANTOS
605139-1 KARLA REGINA DE SOUZA
616241-0 KAROLINE APARECIDA LOPES DE MOURA
607980-6 KENYA GLADYS PAULO CAMPAGNOLO
632365-0 KEZIA TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS
618190-2 LUCAS CORREA MACHADO
619156-8 LUIZ FELIPE MANCUSI DE HOLANDA BEZERRA
622685-0 MAIARA KESSIN GERALDI
633348-6 MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA
641045-6 MARILHA VEDANA PEREIRA
641928-3 MARINA SCHMITZ
631151-2 MARISTELA CORRÊA NUNES
638172-3 MARYA IZABELL DE MEDEIROS
605561-3 MATHEUS DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
622479-2 NATHÁLIA DA SILVA
607507-0 NICOLE FERNANDES DE SOUZA
631060-5 PRISCILLA GHIZONI LIMA
628058-7 RAFAELA BORBA
631956-4 RAIANE MARIA PAVESI
604307-0 RAQUEL MEIRA HEYSE
622074-6 RUBIA THEISS
610782-6 SABRINA REGINA SILVA MACHADO
601324-4 SARAH STHIAGO
609252-7 SIMONE NICOLAU DA SILVEIRA
607181-3 TANIA MARIA TEXEIRA
632762-1 TATIANE PEREIRA DA COSTA