CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
625066-1 ADALBERTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
626628-2 ADALBERTO LIBANIO DA SILVA FILHO
632633-1 ANA PAULA PAZZIN CURIEL
605768-3 ANDRE PEREIRA DE SOUZA DUARTE
608845-7 BRENDA MIYAJI
626170-1 BRUNA MOREIRA DE DEUS
609273-0 BRUNO CITTOLIN SMANIOTTO
634033-4 BRUNO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DA COSTA ELY
622494-6 CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS FONSECA
629806-0 CINTIA DOS SANTOS LOPES
601680-4 DANIEL CARDOSO DE ANDRADE
622216-1 FABIOLA PATRICIA WOHLERS CASTANHEIRA
623904-8 FELIPE GALVAO MACHADO
638625-3 FERNANDO LUIZ SCUZZIATTO
622394-0 FILIPE GUESSER
633283-8 FILIPE MATHEUS VEPPO ZANOLLA
640479-0 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PESCAROLI
608853-8 GUSTAVO CANOVA
604765-3 INGRA MANUELA MARANGONI
623005-9 JEFFERSON JOSE VOLPATTO BURATTI
612474-7 JÉSSICA PIRES RÉUS
627045-0 JOÃO PEDRO QUEIROZ MARTINS DOS SANTOS
627253-3 KAIAN ARANTES OLIVEIRA
625434-9 LAURA PACHECO DE SOUZA
602258-8 LAURO EDUARDO DE LIMA FILHO
614985-5 LEONARDO FRANCISCO FAVARETTO
618604-1 LUANA PACHECO
604572-3 LUCAS BAIXO BATISTA
602428-9 LUCAS DUTRA DADALTO
637062-4 MARIA EDUARDA SARAIVA RODRIGUES PEREIRA
616460-9 MARIA TEREZA MÁRIO CHAUL
632499-1 MARIANA PESTANA FARIA
622902-6 MARIANNA DE MORAES GONÇALVES
609710-3 MATEUS RIGO NORILLER
620533-0 MAXWELL PIVESSO MARTINS
624665-6 OSVALDO VIEIRA JUNIOR
620304-3 PAULO AUGUSTO MACIEL GUNTHER
628295-4 PAULO VICTOR CAETANO FUGANTI
613455-6 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MELO CRAIDE
608311-0 RAPHAEL DOUGLAS DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA
625289-3 RENAN ALVES CLEMENTINO
637226-0 RENATO RAMOS RAZERA
633583-7 SAMANTA DE MELO ZUNINO
608916-0 THALES DE BARROS MOURA
628415-9 VANESSA MARIA ROZO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
606451-5 ALEX FRANÇA CHIODEROLI
608398-6 ANA CAROLINA COSTA LACERDA
603545-0 ANDRÉ CARDOSO JOSÉ
618694-7 ANDRE HENRIQUE VETERI BASTOS
621632-3 BRUNO BORTOLASO TORRI
627681-4 CAROLINNE KRATZ MENDONÇA ROSA
638809-4 DANIEL PADULA DE QUADROS
604999-0 DANIEL PERIN CIMA
628631-3 DANILO TAKAHASHI
611276-5 DIOGO HUMBERTO DAL BOSCO
627823-0 EDER CHAVES DA SILVA
639078-1 EDUARDA COELHO ZAMPIRON
613655-9 FÁBIO PERES
605019-0 FELIPE LINHARES BITTENCOURT
626424-7 FELIPE PASQUALIN
637581-2 FERNANDO ANDRÉ MARTIN NASCIMENTO
635877-2 GUILHERME PORFIRIO FIAMONCINI
629187-2 HELENA MARTINS KNOCHE
626769-6 ISMAEL DOS SANTOS ENGEL
626505-7 JACSON HINZELMANN
620292-6 JOÃO VICENTE BECKER
640469-3 LETÍCIA FREITAS DE MENDONÇA
614053-0 LUCAS SILVA COUTINHO
604073-0 MAISA GOULART SOUZA RIBEIRO
614325-3 MARCELO MASERA DE ALBUQUERQUE
608582-2 MATHEUS MACHADO NEVES
607604-1 MATHIAS PESSOA ALBUQUERQUE
626875-7 MURILO KOENIG MATHIAS
611004-5 NATHALIA PIRES RAU
608764-7 NERI JUNIOR LANZARINI
629480-4 NICOLLI CESCONETTO ESPINDOLA
618036-1 OSNI JÚNIOR COELHO RODRIGUES
619309-9 PATRICIA GARCIA
617966-5 PAULO RICARDO BORTOLUZ LORANDI
627478-1 PRISCILA JONCK HOFFMANN
611810-0 RAFAEL DA SILVA MAGGI
607468-5 RAFAEL PIERRE MATTEI
627129-4 RAFAEL SILVA WAGNER
632279-4 REBECCA FAHL KEMMER
629784-6 RODRIGO TISSOT DE SOUZA
629223-2 TALITA BOTELHO DOS SANTOS
619642-0 VALMOR RICARDO REICHEL
603678-3 VINICIUS EDUARDO DE MELO RUBIO
610192-5 VINICIUS MARTINS ROSA
610419-3 VOLNEI NACHES HILBERT