DIREITO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
600259-5 ADRIANO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO
610551-3 ALESSANDRA MEZZALIRA
615183-3 AMANDA MEDEIROS
623042-3 ANA LUIZA FERRON ZANELLA
638798-5 ANTONIO EDUARDO REICHMANN SEIXAS
623514-0 ATHENA DE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA BASTOS
609216-0 BEATRIZ LUIZA GOEDERT DE CAMPOS
617683-6 BERNARDO DE SOUSA VALVERDE
610661-7 DAVI GONÇALVES SCOPEL
600387-7 DIOGO DE GOES BORGES
602982-5 DONIZETE DE ARRUDA GORDIANO
609565-8 EDUARDO BEIRÃO
609917-3 EDUARDO LUIZ FRANCO
610816-4 EDUARDO XAVIER COSTA ANDRADE
630941-0 EVANDRO ASSUMPÇÃO BARON
633638-8 EVANDRO SILVA
605963-5 FELIPE ZANOTTO
620506-2 GABRIELLE TABARES FAGUNDEZ
603668-6 GISELI CAROLINE TOBLER
610249-2 GIULIA MANCCINI PINHEIRO
602010-0 GUILHERME CREPALDI FORMANSKI
615525-1 GUILHERME FAGGION SPONHOLZ
600571-3 GUILHERME FILIPE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
620645-0 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA BASTOS
610395-2 GUSTAVO FERREIRA
629070-1 GUSTAVO TESHIMA SHIOGA
635114-0 HENRIQUE AUGUSTO REBERTE
615846-3 JANINE LAIS MORATELLI
637387-9 JOSBERTO FOGLIA FERNANDES
621969-1 JOSÉ GUILHERME DE BEM GOUVÊA
622174-2 LARISSA CAMPOS DA SILVA
610663-3 LEONELA OTILIA SAUTER SOARES
615028-4 LUKAS RUTHES GONÇALVES
635460-2 MARINA DEMARIA VENÂNCIO
603546-9 MARINA LEITE DE ALMEIDA
603706-2 MÁRIO ZUNINO JÚNIOR
602429-7 MOISÉS CARLOS BAHIENSE BERNARDINO
623563-8 MONICA ARILENA CLEMENTE NESPOLI
612602-2 NATHALIA MORO GARGIONI
642598-4 PABLO MACHADO MORAES CALDAS
622050-9 PAULO LOURENÇO DA SILVA
641166-5 RAFAEL FOLADOR
620372-8 THATIANE CRISTINA PIRES
612270-1 VICTOR MACHADO SCHMITT
620647-6 VITOR HUGO DE SOUZA CAMARGO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
618031-0 AMANDA VILELA JACARANDÁ MACIEL
620518-6 ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
605843-4 ANA PAULA ZIMMERMANN DE MEIRELES
609498-8 ANDRÉ LUIZ GOMES BALBINO
614754-2 ANGELO AZEVEDO DE MORAES
603010-6 ARIANE HAMANN
619471-0 BRUNA CASAROTTO
613909-4 BRUNA PAMPLONA DE QUEIROZ
605986-4 CARINA TAMI ASSAHIDA
631961-0 DIANDRA DOMINGUES CESÁRIO
620918-1 EDUARDO MORETTI
633951-4 EDUARDO MOTTA DE MORAES
633953-0 GABRIELLE DAMIANI BRUN
600262-5 GISELE WITTE
613989-2 GUILHERME FAJARDO BIANQUE
617870-7 HELENA SCHUELTER BORGUESAN
628064-1 JEISON CRISTIAN PACHECO
621017-1 JESSICA KINDLEIN ANGIOLETTI
628651-8 JULIE HELLEN OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
629333-6 KARINE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
605102-2 LORRAINY ALVES SANTOS
613140-9 LUCAS DA COSTA PEREIRA FONTOURA
625788-7 LUÍSA GENTIL COLLOSSI
613750-4 MARCELA SMOLENAARS NICOLINO
628719-0 MARIA EDUARDA DUTRA MENDONÇA
613921-3 MARIANA MAY SANGOI
602253-7 MARINA CORDEIRO
621612-9 NADIR LORENCETTI PARENTI
633603-5 NAZIL BENTO NETO
634282-5 NIDIARA VIAPIANA
608306-4 PAULO HENRIQUE MENDONÇA DOS REIS
611476-8 PRISCILLA HORWAT DELAPORTE
600901-8 RAYANNE CRISTINA SANTANA
616348-3 RODRIGO BRAZ BARBOSA COELHO
613713-0 RODRIGO PICCOLOTTO
601724-0 ROSANA SOARES DE AGUIAR
601849-1 SARA ROHLING VIEIRA
616411-0 SILVANA PISANI
622842-9 SUÉLEN CRISTINA BENINCÁ
620774-0 THIAGO SILVA ALVES MOREIRA
603039-4 VALTER ALTEMAR ORTIZ DOS SANTOS
623371-6 VINÍCIUS JOSE DE SOUZA FAQUETI
634829-7 VITOR FELIPE PITZ
609965-3 WERNE BRAGA DE LIMA
605980-5 YASMIN CARVALHO SANT ANNA