CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
628718-2 ALESSANDERSON JACO DE CARVALHO
631107-5 ALEXANDRE SCHWINDEN GARCIA
620556-9 ALINE LOREN PACHECO FORMIGONI
613111-5 ANASTÁCIA ROSA PORTELLA
623790-8 ANTONIO CARLOS CAMPODONIO ELOY JUNIOR
602488-2 BRUNA GOMES DE CARVALHO
612092-0 CAROLINE MARAFIGO MELO
619359-5 CAROLINE PETER
628250-4 CATARINA AUGUSTA MARINHO MONDL
635125-5 CIBELLE DUK AURAS
622280-3 CLARISSA PACHECO
639176-1 DIOGO GUESSER
633582-9 EDUARDO AUGUSTO BORGERT
621589-0 EDUARDO CIRNE
617972-0 EDUARDO JOSÉ TAVARES DA SILVA
641450-8 EUDES MAFRA
630167-3 GABRIELA DA CUNHA BRONAUT
612150-0 IRIS CAROLINE E SILVA DE SOUZA
612897-1 JOANA LOHN
618746-3 JOÃO GABRIEL ANDRADE DE BARROS
636387-3 LAIZ CASAGRANDE FAVARO
633291-9 LEILA CUNRADI
612103-9 LIZANDRO RITTER VARICH
630612-8 LUANA ZALAVSKY DE LIMA
634744-4 LUCAS DE ANDRADE
635824-1 LUCAS NOEL MASSOCCO
622213-7 LUIZ PAULO NUNES DA COSTA
608015-4 LUIZA MARTINS DOMICIANO
605085-9 MARCELO ANTONIO PIERRI JUNIOR
621948-9 MARCO ANTONIO PERUCHI GHISLANDI
637665-7 MATHEUS SCHMITT
600168-8 MONIQUE CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA
638507-9 RAFAEL COAN VOLPATO
637268-6 RIDIS MAX VICENTE
601942-0 ROBERTA SARTORATTO
635400-9 RODRIGO DORNELLES CARVALHO
600976-0 SIMONE SILVA DE JESUS
633430-0 TAYSE GOMES
639214-8 THAÍS RIBEIRO NIEDZWIECKI
625333-4 THALES PEREIRA HOFFMANN
614455-1 THAYSE MORAES ELIAS
636894-8 THIAGO HARRISON DOS SANTOS
622203-0 THUINE LOPES CARDOSO
628802-2 VANESSA VIEIRA DUARTE
618562-2 VINICIUS NIENKOTTER POSADA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
601651-0 ANNY BEATRIZ SILVEIRA DE FREITAS
623034-2 BEATRIZ LOIZI VIEIRA
600212-9 BEATRIZ MULBERSTEDT
616308-4 BRUNA LEANDRO MACHADO
602327-4 CAMILA BARCELLA LEAL
631266-7 CAROLINE CADORIN
604685-1 CHARLENE ARLENE RAMOS
622567-5 DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA PALHANO
611127-0 DANIELA WILL NEIS
626402-6 DANILO HENRIQUE FERNANDES
621317-0 DENISE REDEL PEREIRA
622710-4 DONIZETE DE SOUZA BITTENCOURT
629185-6 EDUARDO DUARTE ALVES DE FARIA
616511-7 FELIPE DE PINHO
639521-0 FRANCINE GUEDES PACHECO
613692-3 GABRIELA ZIMMERMANN DA ROSA
636560-4 GEOVANA LUIZA DE SOUZA
611602-7 HELOÍSA KALINKE
619109-6 JOANA DAMIANI DESTRO
603313-0 JOÃO PAULO DE SOUZA E SILVA
640772-2 JONAS ROSSO CADORIN
639824-3 JÚLIA SILVA DA ROSA
613165-4 KAROLINY ALEXANDRE
633049-5 LEONARDO BERNARDO ZANETTE
604226-0 LETÍCIA PICCOLI CAIPER
625669-4 LISIANY DENARDIN
628756-5 LUCIANA MALAGOTTI
605817-5 LUÍSA BECKER CONCEIÇÃO
629661-0 MANOELLA FERNANDES DUARTE
634217-5 MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVEIRA
603859-0 MARIA JULIA SCHWEITZER
609544-5 MARINA GUTHIÁ MORAES
638290-8 MARINA JACQUES WOLFF
628716-6 MARLON GOULART MARIAN
619264-5 ODAIR ASSING
638731-4 PATRICIA BRAGA
628977-0 RAMON DE OLIVEIRA
613503-0 SHEILA SCHLICKMANN
626385-2 STEFÂNIA MARIA MAIER
633412-1 THAILLA VALLE
635599-4 THALES ROYER BION
626240-6 THAMYRES PAULI
626077-2 TOM BERNARDES DE OLIVEIRA
625550-7 VANESSA COMELLI PANHO
633577-2 WILLIAN DONIZETE MOLGADO