SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
609941-6 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO WEISE ROECK
601965-0 ANDRÉ PERESSONI BERNARD
636267-2 ANTONIO VITOR ULRICH
632597-1 ARTHUR MACIEL GOULART DE O BERTEMES
621483-5 AUGUSTO BERALDI GUEDES DE MOURA
621851-2 AUGUSTO VIEIRA ÁVILA
633315-0 BARBARA LUIZA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
620222-5 BRUNO GOULART ANDRADE
637212-0 BRUNO SCHWANTES ABRIANOS
632211-5 CAMILA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
636102-1 CARLOS ALBERTO SOUSA
601667-7 CESAR AUGUSTO DA SILVA MANARA
625826-3 CHAIENE DE CONTO DE OLIVEIRA
625506-0 CLEBER DALL AGNOL
604756-4 DEBORA FABIANA FREIRE PEREIRA
604076-4 DOUGLAS KAZUMI LOPES UGOCHI
603530-2 EDNA VERA LÚCIA DE SOUSA
605132-4 EDUARDO MASSAO KOBAYASHI
629999-7 ELIDSON MARZOQUE DE PAIVA
624325-8 FABIAN HENRIQUE PAULI
617551-1 FÁBIO CASAGRANDE DO NASCIMENTO
617392-6 GABRIELA HOSS LELLIS
625987-1 GERMANO ROETTGERS DE STEFANI
618973-3 GUILHERME SARDÁ PINHEIRO
633424-5 HUGO MACHADO SANTANNA
612580-8 JHONATAN CARLOS DE MORAIS
632851-2 JOAO RICARDO BORNHAUSEN DE SA
610319-7 JOSÉ NORBERTO GUIZ FERNANDES CORRÊA
605499-4 KARLA APARECIDA JUSTEN
602129-8 LUANA BÚRIGO CESA
607353-0 LUCAS VIANA KNOCHENHAUER
631123-7 LUCAS WOLFF DA SILVA
640531-2 LUCIANO XAVIER MADRUGA
630059-6 LÚCIO DE SOUZA SILVA
606097-8 LUÍS GUSTAVO TELEMBERG CORDEIRO
637942-7 LUIZ FERNANDO NUNES MARQUES
621620-0 MARCO ANTONIO ROCHA BAUMANN
602762-8 MARIANA KÜLKAMP BEPPLER
607642-4 MARIANA SCAFF
620286-1 OCTAVIO BRANDÃO RICHTER
600719-8 PHELLIPE DELLA GIUSTINA PERIN
608780-9 RICARDO VARELA SCHERER
633558-6 RODRIGO DANIEL MEDEIROS
604761-0 RODRIGO EGIDIO JOENK PEREIRA
631533-0 SCHEILA NAIR COSTA
626168-0 STEPHAN HEBEDA
626966-4 THIAGO COSTA SALVADOR
625955-3 THIAGO FARIAS SATURNINO
616523-0 VANESSA POLIDORO
634953-6 VITOR PAULON AVANCINI
605896-5 YURI DE BORBA BUSCH


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
637624-0 ALEX AMORIM DE PAULA
631056-7 ALEXANDRE BEIRITH NETO
626286-4 ANTONIO DE AZEVEDO DONATTI
637200-7 ARTHUR CAMPAGNOLI MOROSSINO
611791-0 BIANCA NOCETI
625036-0 BRENDA SEARA BARCELOS
635806-3 BRUNO ILDEBRANDO ALMEIDA
633195-5 CAMILA MAIA CARDOZO
634447-0 CARLOS ALBERTO SZYGALSKI
625019-0 DANIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
633751-1 EDUARDO HENRIQUE HOFFMANN KALFELS
615390-9 EMANUEL CARLOS DE SOUZA
619283-1 FELIPE LEITE BOROTLI
623276-0 FERNANDO TAKESHI SATO
621807-5 FILIPE DA SILVA SELL
603705-4 FILIPE LINEMBURGER
617771-9 FRANCISCO GELINSKI JÚNIOR
612718-5 GABRIEL BARDINI ROMBALDI
619785-0 GABRIEL RICARDO FIORELLI
629096-5 GILBERTO THEVES
628896-0 GUILHERME NIEHUES
628047-1 HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
627663-6 IGOR VINICIUS REYNALDO TIBÚRCIO
622114-9 JACKSON DENER WRUBLAK
638701-2 JOÃO BATISTA PEREIRA FILHO
635515-3 JOÃO LUIZ MAFRA FERREIRA
633101-7 KARISSON NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
632756-7 LEANDRO ULYSSES BARBOSA RIFFERT
626307-0 LEONARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA
620187-3 LEONARDO MARTINS MACHADO
607452-9 LUCAS BORGES
637600-2 LUIS ALVARO ARAUJO DE ARAUJO
609822-3 MAIKO ADEMIR NUNES
637044-6 MARCELO LOHDER DE OLIVEIRA
601876-9 MARCIO MARTINS JUNCKES
611507-1 MARCO ANTONIO BURGIN GOMES DA CUNHA
622392-3 MARCOS DEMÉTRIO
640992-0 MARIANA CÉZAR DE MELO
603499-3 MARINA LUÍZA LARDIZÁBAL VIEIRA
623417-8 MURILO TEIXEIRA FERNANDES
600402-4 NAYARA LIMA
625334-2 PEDRO HENRIQUE MOGNON
620887-8 PEDRO MAURÍCIO DE VARGAS SANCHES
619539-3 RAFAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA
602776-8 RAFAEL JUDAR VICCHINI
638821-3 RENATA ALICE FERNANDES DA CONCEICAO
602587-0 THAYSY ZIMERMANN
624125-5 VÍTOR FERREIRA BEM SILVA
617076-5 WILLIAN ROMEU RAMOS
609617-4 WIVIA BRANGA