ENGENHARIA DE AQÜICULTURA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
609157-1 ALEX SNEIDER IABRUDE
611689-2 ANA PAULA FIORI PIRES MERCADANTE
627113-8 ANDRÉ DA SILVEIRA TEIXEIRA
635668-0 AUGUSTO ROBERTO TEODOSIO DA SILVA
641028-6 BRUNO RAFAEL BUZATO
606399-3 CAMILA LISARB VELASQUEZ BASTOLLA
641073-1 DANIEL YAMASHITA INOUE
613138-7 DENIS DAURI SCHAIMANN
632961-6 EDSON PEDRO SAIS
605263-0 EFRAYN WILKER DE SOUZA CANDIA
608350-1 FERNANDO HENRIQUE LOPES
630917-8 FRANCISCO FRATESCHI
622353-2 GABRIEL PEREIRA BAZEIA
625416-0 GABRIELA DA SILVA
601433-0 GIOVANNI MONTINNI SANDOVAL FILHO
627393-9 GUILHERME LUIS LENZ
618608-4 GUSTAVO RAUH
600530-6 HENRIQUE FRANCO CARDOZO CARNEIRO
641384-6 JOHNSON LUIS SILVA
618252-6 JOSIANE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
624717-2 JULIANA RIBEIRO ROSA
630985-2 KARINY GARCIA AFONSO
606786-7 LUCAS CARDOSO
628630-5 LUCAS GABRIEL POERNER SORRENTINO
630983-6 LUIZA VIEIRA MARIOT
616179-0 MARCELLO MENDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
611378-8 MÔNICA BRAGA CÔRTES BANDEIRA GUIMARÃES
631879-7 NICOLAS VALQUENICH DOBEREINER
642187-3 NICOLLI DOMINGOS DA SILVEIRA
616267-3 NILVAM VIEIRA DUARTE
620973-4 NIRIAN DA SILVA
622607-8 OLIVIA MARIA GUIMARAES GEMAEL
622487-3 OSVALDO SANTOS MAKOWIECKY
618834-6 RODRIGO DE MARTINO UCEDO
627533-8 ROGER MICHEL DOS SANTOS
621574-2 SIMONÍ FARIA
611701-5 SUSAN OECHSLER
633369-9 VANESSA CARDOSO PIRES
640678-5 VANESSA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
637608-8 VINÍCIUS RUARO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
608505-9 ADRIANA YURI KUWAKINO
639754-9 ADRIANO ALEXANDRE KUROWSKI
618093-0 ALEXSANDER MARAFIGO
623642-1 AMANDA NUNES ESTANO
610134-8 AMARILDO JACQUES JUNIOR
620145-8 ANA CLARA CHEDE PEREIRA DA SILVA
632588-2 ANDERSON PACE
641058-8 CAMILA CUSTODIO DA SILVA
635969-8 CARLOS EMILIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
614059-9 DIMAS DILMO RAMOS
617971-1 EDUARDO DA SILVEIRA MACEDO
629630-0 FELIPE RIECK FETZER
639605-4 FILIPI ANDRADE
629477-4 GABRIEL NANDI CORREA
616393-9 GIOVANNA DE ANDRADE ZANLORENCI
606566-0 GLAUBER DE SOUZA
622716-3 GREICE LOPES REICHERT
636641-4 GUILHERME GHIZONI
632983-7 GUSTAVO CAPELETI DE SIQUEIRA
625195-1 HENRIQUE CESAR VENÂNCIO
602448-3 HEVERTON RODRIGO ALVES CAVALHEIRO
618229-1 HUMBERTO MARCONI CARDOSO
619396-0 ISADORA V V FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
637909-5 IZABELA CLEUSA VIEIRA
600498-9 IZABELA MENDES ZIN
620764-2 JOÃO VITOR LOYOLA BORGES DE MACEDO
614737-2 KAMILLA BERNARDO MENDES
633797-0 LUCAS GENEVRO
601073-3 MARCO SHIZUO OWATARI
626667-3 MAURÍCIO LISBOA KOCH
631655-7 MAYARA ESMERALDINO NUNES
618153-8 PAULO RICARDO DE AGUIAR BENTO
635968-0 ROGER LINCOLN BITTENCOURT
600663-9 SUÉLEN FERNANDES
637178-7 SUHELLEN SANTOS BARCELOS
600969-7 TALITA SCHAIANE RODRIGUES FRANÇA
631451-1 TAMARA CRISTINA CORRÊA
613588-9 THIAGO GENTIL DE OLIVEIRA
612670-7 WILLIAM DOUGLAS BONETTI DUTRA
615519-7 YARA GUAREZI DE OLIVIERA