ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
613806-3 ANA PAULA DE ASSIS SCHMIDT
613117-4 BÁRBARA LUIZA DANELON GRILO
631803-7 BRENO LIMA MAIA DA SILVA
615121-3 BRUNO OREANO MEDEIROS
610884-9 CLÓVIS SÉRGIO BONA JÚNIOR
623799-1 DAVI DIOGO POLITA
603230-3 DOUGLAS FABRIS
612944-7 EDUARDO WINTER BESS
624410-6 EMANUELLE MIOTTO CHIESA
618995-4 FABRICIO TRISTÃO ABBATTI
617275-0 GUSTAVO KONRAD
607201-1 GUSTAVO PONZONI
607024-8 HUGO OLSZANSKI PIGOZZO
606792-1 IGOR MANNES GUESSER
604758-0 ISABEL BEATRIZ PRESTES
601226-4 ISABELA ALMEIDA FIORESE
618607-6 ISADORA SCHRAMM DESCHAMPS
615311-9 JACKSON SANTOS RODRIGUES
622104-1 KÁREN BOLIS
603445-4 KIM EMMENEGGER
606704-2 LEONARDO SCABURI REINOL
614871-9 LORIVAL BENTO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
638920-1 LUÍS FERNANDO DA SILVA
605944-9 MARCOS VICENTE DOS REIS JUNIOR
614171-4 MARCOS VINICIUS VANDERLINDE BROCKVELD
610066-0 MARINA CALCAGNOTTO MASCARELLO
616045-0 MARINA DEMARCHI
601068-7 MATEUS HENRIQUE MARONEZE BRUM
604614-2 PAOLA GIULINE SIQUEIRA
622882-8 PAULO CATANEO JUNIOR
600844-5 PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES JUNIOR
631842-8 PEDRO DE SOUZA ÁVILA
601405-4 RICARDO FERREIRA NETO
602564-1 VIVIAN INÊS DOS SANTOS
625598-1 YURI VENDRUSCOLO DA SILVEIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
626333-0 ALDREN HENRIQUE ALVES
600079-7 ALLAN ESTEVAM SANCHES BESSANI
605295-9 ANAH EMILY HUNZICKER ANTUNES
623713-4 ANDREY MELLO DOS SANTOS
616923-6 BRUNO ROGERIO CANDIDO
611104-1 CAROLINE SANCHES
639131-1 CESAR AUGUSTO TADEU MAMEDE DE SOUZA
626940-0 DAVID RODRIGUES NAVARRO
630738-8 DIEGO FUKUSHIMA RODRIGUES
603868-9 EDER LOPES ORTIZ
605043-3 EDSON CILOS VARGAS JUNIOR
625910-3 FELIPE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
619743-4 FLORÊNCIA KARIN YAMADA
639796-4 GABRIEL BUSSOLO GHIZONI
619135-5 HUGO HENRIQUE VENTURELLI
601107-1 JAIME OCANÃ MARTINS
601181-0 JESSICA BALDIN CRUZ
601725-8 JESSY NIDAL WILLIAM AL IBRAHIM
608408-7 JOÃO ANTONIO FERREIRA
604444-1 JOEL DA SILVA DOIN
601252-3 JONAS BORTOLOTTO
632602-1 LAURA GRASSI MARAGNO
601093-8 LUÍS GUSTAVO BORNIA
602276-6 MARCELO AUGUSTO ROSA
624154-9 MARCOS VINÍCIUS DE PAULA MORAES
632493-2 MARILIA EMANUELA VIEIRA
611610-8 OLIVIA DE SOZA PEREIRA
628548-1 OSNI ISSAU MATUNAGA
632403-7 RACHEL LUNARDI TAFFE
618784-6 RAISSA BURDA MAYER
602931-0 ROBERTA DE FARIAS
610505-0 THAYSE CARINA POIA
604906-0 THIAGO LU SILVA
609327-2 VITOR DA SILVA VILLAS BOAS
607029-9 VIVIAN MENDONÇA VARGAS