ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
604745-9 ALEX JUNIOR GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE
601204-3 ALLINE ARAÚJO INÁCIO ROLIM
629209-7 ARTHUR SEIDELMANN SCHWEDER
632856-3 BARBARA LISSA DE OLIVEIRA LARA
627695-4 CRISTIAN ROSSETI
617666-6 DANIEL MANZONI SEERIG
624172-7 DAVI JOSE KOVALSKI FERNANDES
606348-9 DENISE ALBERTAZZI GONÇALVES
641517-2 EDSON DE SOUZA E SILVA
620535-6 EDUARDO HENRIQUE ARNOLD
626697-5 FABIO NAKAGAWA UENO
617763-8 FABRICIO DA SILVA HOEPERS
628270-9 FELLIPE VIEIRA BENEDET
613105-0 FERNANDO HENRIQUE BARBOSA MOTA
619992-5 FRANCISCO ESCHER GUIMARAES DA SILVA
611429-6 FREDERICO MARQUES BAUMGRATZ
633079-7 GUSTAVO JOHN ROESNER
604082-9 IRENIO LIMA JESUS DE ARAGAO
625279-6 JOAO MARCELO BITTENCOURT LIMA
635766-0 JONATHAS CASSIMIRO SILVESTRINI
626593-6 JOSE INACIO DE ASSIS JUNIOR
605651-2 KARINE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
619292-0 LEONARDO FARIAS KAULING
636896-4 LUIZ ARTHUR D AVILA DA SILVA PRAZERES
611183-1 MARCELO BARROS DE ARAUJO
609228-4 MARCO AURÉLIO FRANCESCHINI
627120-0 MATHEUS KRÜGER WINTER
611182-3 MAURICIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
606703-4 MAX LENNON MÜLLER
611578-0 RAFAEL ERIBERTO MARIOT SCARDUELLI
626943-5 RAFAEL VENDRAMINI SAVI
621213-1 RENATO BOCK DA COSTA
618312-3 RICARDO CARVALHO FRANTZ DO AMARAL
618177-5 RODRIGO SCHMITT MEURER
603935-9 THIAGO GOUVEIA ROCHA
635778-4 VICTOR SEABRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
606445-0 ADRIANO HIROSHI DOI
616392-0 ANDIELI EUGENIO DOS SANTOS
610223-9 ARTHUR MESQUITA PICKCIUS
613083-6 FÁBIO NUNO OLIVEIRA ASSUNÇÃO
609391-4 FELIPE ANDRE DE MOURA GRANDE
618857-5 FELIPE CARRARO
625774-7 FERNANDO ENRICO KUNZE DUARTE
601908-0 FRANCISCO VICTOR DE SOUZA LOPES
617446-9 GUILHERME DA FONSECA PEREIRA
623873-4 GUILHERME FETTER DAMASIO
624032-1 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA TINCANI
604482-4 HENRIQUE SIMIÃO FERREIRA
628269-5 HUGO CAVALINI AGUDELO
608487-7 HUGO PEREIRA FAGUNDES
605595-8 HYANN MARQUES WALDSCHMIDT
615545-6 JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
627029-8 LUCAS BISSACOTTI BRANDÃO
626387-9 LUCAS PERUZZO
610784-2 MAÍRA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
602660-5 MAÍSA BERALDO BANDEIRA
628874-0 MARIANA PAES CORRÊA
604586-3 MATEUS SANTANA
603666-0 MATHEUS ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
642218-7 MATHEUS SPERB MACHADO
605229-0 MICHAEL DE CARO CAMILO
613040-2 PAULO RICARDO BACK
638761-6 RAFAEL BACELLAR ZABOT
633889-5 RAFAEL JUNG
614755-0 RAFAEL SCHEFFER
623052-0 RICARDO VENTURA
625119-6 THAIS JULIANE DALL AGNOL
610697-8 THALES RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
608203-3 VANESSA LAURA ESPINDOLA
605007-7 VICTOR SKAETTA BARANKIEVICZ
622053-3 VINÍCIUS SCHWINDEN BERKENBROCK
638086-7 WILLIAN DE MEDEIROS GALVANI