ENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA E AMBIENTAL


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
606264-4 ALESSANDRA SCHWERTNER HOFFMANN
601061-0 ALEXIA CRISTINA RUEDIGER
615566-9 ALINE VAN NEUTGEM
603091-2 ANA BÁRBARA ZANELLA
602433-5 ANA ROSALINA VECHI BREHM
642034-6 ANDRÉ VINICIUS ROQUE CAVALCANTE
610300-6 ARTHUR MAY
627994-5 BRUNA BISON FRANCESCHI
628870-7 DAIANY CRISTINA VELOSO
602280-4 DANIEL BELUSSI LAZZARI
632967-5 DANIELA FAGUNDES GÓES
602730-0 DIOGO GROTTO PRETTO
600988-3 DIOGO MATHEUS DE SOUZA
627036-0 EDUARDO PEREIRA DA LUZ
600394-0 FELIPE CARVALHO REIS CORDEIRO
638034-4 FRANCIS WRIGHT
610399-5 JAQUELINE CREMONINI
607607-6 JÉSSICA DEGEN
630896-1 JÉSSICA NICOLADELLI MONDARDO
625436-5 JÉSSICA PRATS RASPINI
607084-1 LEONARDO RUSCHEL HORN
624591-9 LEONARDO SENA
635885-3 LILIANE HOINASKI
605349-1 LUCAS AGUIAR PRUDENCIO
622315-0 LUÍS FERNANDO GOMES
612193-4 LUIS GUSTAVO MARCHIORO
639719-0 MARCEL SCHLICHTING DA SILVA
639240-7 MARCELE NONNENMACHER COLFERAI
615001-2 MARCELO FERREIRA FILHO
607774-9 MARIA EDUARDA FAGUNDES DE AQUINO
623913-7 MARUAN KARIM ALEMSAN
616503-6 MAYARA MARY MARTINS
623568-9 MIRIAN RECHIA OLBERG
617553-8 NICOLE FRIEDRICH NEUMANN
601926-9 PEDRO PRÁ PHILIPPI
610738-9 PRISCILLA TURKOT
618865-6 RENAN PERRARO BENETTON
637284-8 RENATA DA ROSA MAURICIO
609304-3 RENE LUIZ DOS SANTOS BALDISSERA
611005-3 RODOLFO SIEGFRIED MATTE NETO
603481-0 SAMANTA BELOW
635361-4 TAIANNE TRICHES LUCCHESI
625450-0 THAYSE DA SILVEIRA
600841-0 VICTOR YBARZO FECHINE
602962-0 VITOR SANTOS GUIMARÃES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
636413-6 AMANDA KEMPT SCHROEDER
626081-0 ANA FLÁVIA GESSER
600671-0 ANDRÉ FHILIPE JUNCKES
631813-4 BRENA JULIANA FIGA
632620-0 BRUNA CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS
603155-2 BRUNO VINNICIUS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
637273-2 CAMYLA INNOCENTE
628821-9 CAROLINA CARDOSO SILVERIO
606190-7 DANIELA MENEZES FERREIRA MACIEL
601948-0 DÉBORA ZANGHELINI
639973-8 EDUARDA PIAIA
617316-0 EDUARDO KONYLANSKY JANTALIA
632986-1 ERICK BAUMGARTNER
617296-2 FRANCIELLY DA ROSA
626573-1 HELLEN SILVA DE ABREU
621244-1 ILSON RIEGER DE ANDRADE
620018-4 ISABELLA PIMENTEL PINCELLI
618627-0 ISADORA CORD PESSOA FERREIRA
639613-5 JAILTON SAGAIS
610045-7 JAQUELINE CARNEIRO KERBER
635289-8 JESSICA MORAES
600219-6 JOÃO HENRIQUE ROMAN
611264-1 JOAO MARCOS ZUNEDA RIGHETTO
624473-4 JULIA CAMPOS DOTTO
600748-1 JÚLIA DE PINHO FRANCO
625667-8 JÚLIA SOARES PEREIRA
638401-3 JULIANE BONETTI
618811-7 KAREN LUI DE AGUIAR
618905-9 LAÍS TOMMASI MARCON
620158-0 LUCAS RÜSCHE NETO
615714-9 LUIZA JOFILY MIRANDA CRUZ
629646-7 MARCELO AUGUSTO BARBOSA PEDRO
635158-1 MARCO AURÉLIO KUNTZ MOREIRA
612165-9 MARIANA PASTORE SCARIOTT
609880-0 NATÁLIA SILVÉRIO
623554-9 PAULA CUNHA DAVID
626026-8 PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
640989-0 PEDRO VINICIUS PREIS WELTER
600743-0 PRISCILA CARLON
622195-5 PRISCILLA DILMA DE SOUSA
636509-4 RAFAELA DEL ROSARIO BERETTA LOPEZ
626764-5 RAQUEL ROHDEN
634777-0 SIMONE DA SILVA HILLESHEIM
621018-0 VITOR RAMOS FREDENHAGEM VICTORIA
608368-4 WHUINY KALLAN DE ALMEIDA