CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
610061-9 ALBERTO MOREIRA
617605-4 ALISSON GRANEMANN ABREU
610478-9 ALLAN KRUEGER
634720-7 ALLISON DE SOUZA
622378-8 ALYSSA GENERINI NUNEZ DEL PRADO
623320-1 ANDRÉ ALEX ARAUJO SANTOS CAMARGO PEREIRA
633276-5 ANDRÉ LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO
614218-4 ANGELO MANOEL DE MATOS LEAL
603795-0 ARTHUR EFFTING
621456-8 AUGUSTO MARTINS AMORIM
603322-9 BIANCA SEEMANN
616061-1 CAMILA DOS REIS
615909-5 CASSIANO DARIF ZAGO
630540-7 CÁSSIO CAVALHEIRO SALVIANO
602071-2 CATHERINE TOMASZEWSKI DA SILVA
613662-1 CHRYSTIAN CESAR BENTO
600374-5 CRISTIANO CARLOS MATTE
617279-2 DANIEL ERHARDT CARDOSO
601329-5 DIEGO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
635370-3 DIOGO KENJI TSURUDA
630964-0 DIOGO SOARES MORAES DE ALMEIDA
624073-9 EDUARDO DEMENECK ONGHERO
615793-9 FABIO MIRANDA REINA
635086-0 FELIPE AMORIM
628429-9 FELIPE NEDEL MENDES DE AGUIAR
607259-3 GABRIEL BEIMS BRASCHER
634584-0 GIOVANNI DE ALMEIDA MARAZZI
614181-1 GUILHERME DALLA VECCHIA
623777-0 HENRIQUE DEMENECK ONGHERO
632921-7 IGOR FIORESE VIEIRA
625353-9 JAIME MENDES DA SILVA
638119-7 JOAO LUIS ROCHA MESSINA
606256-3 KEVIN KATZER
614210-9 LUCAS BUENO CESÁRIO
634295-7 LUCAS LEONTINO DE JESUS WIGGERS
603482-9 LUCAS MADALOZZO SEIFERT
617497-3 LUCAS MONTEIRO SUTIL
623944-7 LUCAS PEREIRA ZARBATO
623550-6 LUCAS SANCHES JOÃO
610528-9 LUIZ ARTUR BOING IMHOF
624348-7 MATEUS RAMBO STREY
634531-0 MONICA OLIVEIRA MANNA
600232-3 MONIQUE CLARA DE SOUZA
609025-7 RAFAEL COELHO DE MORAES
619374-9 RODOLFO PAMPLONA TENFEN
611786-4 ROGÉRIO FERNANDES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
635918-3 SARA DOTTA CORREA
625559-0 VITOR DOS SANTOS ROUGEMONT
638716-0 WILLIAN SANTOS DE SOUZA
612907-2 YAN MUZEKA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
613465-3 AD NUNES RIBEIRO
609721-9 ANDRÉ FELIPE SCHLICKMANN
620436-8 ANTONIO MARCO DA COSTA TAHA
618197-0 ARTHUR HENRIQUE DELLA FRAGA
608344-7 ARTHUR MACHADO BRANCO
631995-5 BRUNO HENRIQUE LAMEGO LINO
607148-1 CAIO RIBEIRO MOTTER
635340-1 CAROLINA VALONE HIRATA
638551-6 CAUÃ BARNEZE ROCHA
619352-8 EDUARDO BECKHAUSER
628989-4 EDUARDO CHEQUETTO MACHADO
600798-8 EDUARDO VARGAS
603580-9 FELIPE CALISTRO CHAIBEN
625038-6 FELIPE HOFF MARTINS
608372-2 FELIPE SALERNO DE VARGAS REVEL
635108-5 FELLIPE BRATTI PASINI
621682-0 GABRIEL GUERREIRO
632135-6 GIOVANE NUNES
629689-0 GUSTAVO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES
604867-6 ISAAC LUIZ DA SILVA
641491-5 JOSE RAUPP DA ROSA JUNIOR
610568-8 KAMILLA GRAZIELA BEDIN
617608-9 LAURA THERESIA KACSER
620267-5 LÉO VIEIRA PERES
642378-7 LUÍS FERNANDO ETGES GOMES
610289-1 LUIS HENRIQUE SIMA SEIFERT
628306-3 LUIZ EDUARDO PIZZINATTO
633324-9 MARCELO JEFFERSON BARBOSA
601200-0 MARIO CESAR DA SILVA KOCH
617215-6 MATHIAS ANTONIO MORTARI
614044-0 MATTHAUS RENAN SOUSA
616006-9 MAURICIO ROCHA PRIORI
600364-8 MAYKON ROBERTO QUEIROZ
626274-0 NATHAN FROIS PEREIRA
638727-6 PEDRO CATUNDA MARQUES
623450-0 RAFAEL MENDONÇA SOARES
602313-4 RAFAEL SAVARIS DE SOUZA
604912-5 RENAN HIPOLITO ZIMMER
610140-2 RENATO RICARDI
600419-9 SAVIO BELLI JUNIOR
609072-9 TACIANE MARTIMIANO
635697-4 THIERRY MICHEL LE BOURLEGAT
639831-6 TIAGO AUGUSTO FONTANA
636890-5 TULIO MARCELO KAAL
631289-6 VICTOR DIOGO KONS LEMOS
619038-3 VINCENT GABRIEL MARIS DAFRE
601398-8 VINICIOS CAMELLO
610509-2 VINÍCIUS ANDREÓLI PETROLINI
619692-6 VINICIUS MONTIPO WEISHEIMER
609034-6 WILLIAM KRAEMER ALIAGA