ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
601246-9 ALOIS ANTONIO MAXIMIANO DE AVILA
608919-4 ALVARO CONDE LEMOS NETO
603656-2 AMAURI JOSÉ BEZERRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
600682-5 ANDRE KRUGER ALVES
617861-8 DANIELA DANTAS DA SILVA
617029-3 EDUARDO BONETI MOREIRA
624197-2 EDUARDO LUIZ MARTINS
639298-9 EMERSON CARLOS ELIAS
630210-6 ÉRICO LEANDRO BUZZI TORRES
613486-6 ETTORE FREDERICO SCABENI GLITZ
637719-0 FABIANO ESCHER GONÇALVES
616634-2 FELIPE DE LIMA FELCAR
627005-0 GABRIEL COSTA VASCONCELOS
622340-0 GABRIELA ESTEVÃO LOURENÇO
600293-5 GENILSON CRISTIANO BRAGA DOS SANTOS
618924-5 GLAUBER MUZYKA OYARZABAL NUNES
618021-3 GONÇALO VITTO
611161-0 GUSTAVO SETTI ULSON DE SOUZA
619124-0 GUSTAVO TASSO BORGES FERNANDES
617377-2 HENRIQUE GUADAGNIN BIAVASCHI DE SOUZA
631297-7 HENRIQUE LIDÓRIO MAHL
629469-3 HUGO GUILHERME MAESTRI
611552-7 JEAN RICARDO QUAIATO
633880-1 JESSICA NEUMANN
617770-0 JONATHAN GUILHERME ZAMBAN
623303-1 JOSÉ EDUARDO BORDINI
604292-9 JULIANA LUIZA PEREIRA
609614-0 JULIO BOING NETO
612229-9 LEONARDO ABREU ZANOTTO
619486-9 LEOPOLDO PIRES DA SILVA NETTO
614529-9 LUCAS NOGUEIRA SILVA DANTAS
635720-2 LUI PILLMANN DE BARROS
623524-7 MARINA PINTO FORTKAMP
612316-3 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FEDRIGO
620416-3 MATHEUS SCHRAMM DALL ASTA
625663-5 MURILLO PRESTES VILLA
617619-4 PATRYK ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES
623383-0 PAULO HENRIQUE PEDROSO DE LIMA
628822-7 RAFAEL DAMÁZIO DA COSTA
630936-4 RENAN LUCAS GANASSINI
607071-0 RENAN SCHWINDEN
602711-3 RENÊ COUTO E SILVA
622565-9 RIGON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
633061-4 ROBSON EDUARDO FERREIRA
636410-1 RODRIGO DA SILVA MACHADO
610373-1 TAMIRIS GROSSL BADE
610613-7 TIAGO DE ARAÚJO ELIAS
623808-4 UNIRIO MACHADO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
611762-7 VICTOR DE CARLOS GIULIANO
609826-6 VINICIUS BERNARDI FUERBACK


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
612475-5 ANDRÉ FELIPE CRUVINEL PORTAS
601592-1 ARTHUR NICOLAU LIMONTA
613670-2 BRUNO LUIZ DA SILVA
617515-5 CAIO EDUARDO DE SOUZA DIAS
611863-1 CAMILA RAMOS DE ÁVILA
606644-5 CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINS
636524-8 CAROLINA AUGUSTA ABREU COSTA ÁVILA
605607-5 EDILBERTO COSTA NETO
606379-9 EDSON AUGUSTO ABOU HATEM DE LIZ
627651-2 FELIPE SOURINET HOPNER
623104-7 FERNANDO LUIZ
628451-5 FRANCIEL BARRIM DA SILVA
642305-1 GUILHERME FUCK
632694-3 GUILHERME SCHOWANTZ SILVA
625578-7 GUILHERME SIQUEIRA BAUMGARTNER
603376-8 GUSTAVO ALMEIDA MORENO SANTOS
630234-3 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE KUHN OLMEDO SILVA
623123-3 GUSTAVO LOBO FERNANDES
606026-9 GUSTAVO NAGEL
625468-3 GUSTAVO WALTHER LUEDERS
616313-0 HELTON ESPEZIM CLARINDA
623903-0 HIAGO MURILO HORSTMANN
624969-8 IGOR ALBERTO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA MELIAN
603773-9 INDIARA PITTA CORRÊA DA SILVA
638963-5 IURI MOREIRA ANDRION
629953-9 JAQUELINE CLAMER
620738-3 JEAN CARLOS POLETTO
626802-1 JENIFER DE RAMOS
615852-8 JOÉ NIEHUES BETT JUNIOR
636562-0 JULIANA FERNANDES CARDOSO
636954-5 LEONARDO COSTA DOS SANTOS
603708-9 LUCAS COMELLI
634668-5 LUCAS EMMANUEL DE MACEDO CAMARGO
611874-7 LUIZ ANTONIO ZIMMERMANN JÚNIOR
623473-9 MARCELO BICCA THIELE
639358-6 MARCELO SOUSA LIRA
639870-7 MARCOS AURÉLIO PAES SOARES
601507-7 MARIO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
619183-5 MAURICIO DALL OGLIO FARINA
615978-8 MURILO RAMOS CARRARO
636694-5 PABLO POMPILIO ANDREUS
602314-2 PEDRO DAVI SHIMOMURA SPINELLI
606167-2 RICARDO PERUFFO E SILVA
610390-1 RODRIGO CAVALCANTI ALVAREZ
607697-1 RONG JIARUI
603683-0 THIAGO VIEIRA TAVARES
639153-2 TIAGO ROSA DA SILVEIRA
600254-4 WILLIAM JAMIR SILVA
622312-5 WILLIAM LORENZI POL
630123-1 YASMIN DUTRA LOPES