FONOAUDIOLOGIA - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
614313-0 ALINE OLIN GOULART DARDE
636457-8 AMANDA FENILLI MENDES
616208-8 AMANDA SOARES DA SILVEIRA
603809-3 ANA CLÁUDIA FALCHETTI
625020-3 ANA CLÁUDIA GOMES
628624-0 ANA SABRINA BRAUN SOUSA
632792-3 BIANCA LAIS FILIPINI
623773-8 BRENDA ALVES CORDEIRO
639897-9 BRUNA DOS SANTOS SCHROEDER
602366-5 BRUNA PAIVA NAPPI
641894-5 CARLOS ALBERTO BROERING JUNIOR
637331-3 CID GONZAGA GOMES
635474-2 CYNTHIA COLOMBI ZAPPELINI
600929-8 DAIANY FELER
641168-1 EDUARDA SOUZA DA SILVA
601286-8 FERNANDA DE SOUZA NEVES
606745-0 ISABELA PORTO DE TOLÊDDO
640734-0 ISADORA ROSA DE FIGUEIREDO
630064-2 IVAN LUIZ DE MATTOS NETO
602713-0 JOANNA CALLADO
615901-0 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA RESSURREICAO
617954-1 KARINA STROHHAECKER LISA ALCUBIERRE
620323-0 KAROLINE REGINA SAGAZ
620432-5 LARISSA NUNES SCAPINI
609070-2 LEINY STEPHANIE NEVES DELGADO NASCIMENTO
627526-5 LUANA CRIS ANDRIONI
635751-2 MAIARA CORRÊA DE PAULA
633340-0 MARIA FERNANDA BEIRÃO CABRERA
612180-2 MARIA LUIZA BARBOSA FLORIANI
603161-7 MARIA TERESA CORSO
633940-9 MARÍLIA ANDREZZO
624233-2 MARINA MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA
624476-9 MAYARA NANTES SIMONI
627291-6 MICHELI MACHADO
628598-8 PRISCILA DA SILVA MORO
637647-9 RODRIGO BEZ MARQUES
636884-0 STELLA DEFANI SCOARIZE
624648-6 SUELEN MACHADO SILVA
605186-3 THAMYRES LUZ DA SILVA
637948-6 THAYSE EXTOSHATES MARCOS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
636394-6 ANNA CAROLINA GOULART RODRIGUES
639173-7 ARTHUR CORREA DE SOUZA
634515-8 BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS
621850-4 BIANCA NUNES DE PIERI
603569-8 CAMILA PEREIRA GARCIA
610807-5 CAMILLA CORREA CABRAL
635963-9 CAMILLA DE CARVALHO DANTAS
600508-0 CLAUDIA DE LIMA BOLDRIM SARTE
600457-1 DANIEL DE MARTINO UCEDO
606559-7 DANIELA DA CRUZ MACHADO
620531-3 DÉBORA DE SOUZA BASSO
634560-3 DEBORA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
627118-9 DUANE NASCIMENTO
603214-1 EDIMILA JESUS DE MELLO
636885-9 ELIZANDRA APARECIDA GUEDES
614531-0 EVANDRO LUIZ CARDOSO
609312-4 FABIOLA GUENTHER BISINELLI
600884-4 FERNANDA PEREIRA JORGE DA SILVA
605951-1 FLAVIA RODRIGUES BERNARDES
628680-1 GABRIELA SILVA DE FREITAS
639370-5 GABRIELLA FERRARI RIBEIRO
618815-0 JÉSSICA CHAGAS QUINTINO
624129-8 JÉSSICA MORAES PYSKLIEWITZ
631489-9 JOSÉ PAULO TRINDADE
620753-7 KEMELY PALMEIRO
604042-0 LARISSA COSTA SANTANA
626381-0 MARIA JULIA PARDAL SIMONATO
626005-5 MARIELEN DE OLIVEIRA
640547-9 MARINA ANTUNES CAMARGO
633366-4 MAYSA ANDRADE SANTOS
623174-8 NURA FERREIRA MORETTO
637228-7 PAOLLA PINTO BRASIL
601448-8 PRICIANNE PALHA DE ANDRADE
600674-4 SABRINA SCHMIDT MEDEIROS
636796-8 SABRINA VIEIRA MENEZES
638784-5 SARAH DE CAMPOS LALANE
628135-4 STEPHANIE DOMINGUES DA SILVA
614237-0 TAISI FELISBINO
601519-0 THAÍS CARDOSO
618589-4 VANESSA MARTINELI