ODONTOLOGIA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
608469-9 ALESSANDRA PUGSLEY DALMAZ
614551-5 ALINE CAROLINA PISTONI
624640-0 ALINE VIEIRA SOUZA
600799-6 AMANDA LUIZA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
602289-8 AMARILDO FERREIRA TERRES JÚNIOR
625421-7 ANA CLAUDIA BUDAL ARINS
611403-2 ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA
609234-9 ANA LUISA GONÇALVES RIBAS
614866-2 ANDRÉ MILIOLI MARTINS
642554-2 ANE CAROLINE COLOMBO FARIAS
626131-0 BEATRIZ SCHAFHAUSER DE OLIVEIRA
635796-2 BEN HUR ROSA DA SILVA
623122-5 CAROLINA VICÊNCIA LALAU
634467-4 CAROLINA VIEIRA DA SILVA
612826-2 CRISTHIANI GIANE DA SILVA
628679-8 DAVI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
623614-6 EDUARDO BONI COLLE
625755-0 EDUARDO WEHMUTH
617424-8 ELORA CASETT
619106-1 EMILIANA ANTUNES MENEGAZZO
603479-9 FERNANDA WEBER MELLO
619420-6 FRANCIANE DE SOUZA RETSLAFF
618157-0 FRANCINY SCHARF PATEL
602593-5 GABRIELA DE SOUZA
613768-7 GILBERTO DE SOUZA MELO
604834-0 GIULIANO OMIZZOLO GIACOMINI
608796-5 GUILHERME FERREIRA SANTOS
623222-1 GUILHERME NICHE CALDAS
626893-5 ISABEL LEMKUHL
636593-0 JEAN CARLOS RIBOLDI
616703-9 JOAO PAULO DA CRUZ LEMOS
620414-7 JOAO VITOR PRIM
600578-0 JOHANNA KOCH SCHMITZ
602184-0 LUIZ OTÁVIO ALÉSSIO CESA
636205-2 MARIA AUGUSTA COLLAÇO LEMOS
632281-6 MARIA CRISTINA SPONHOLZ LEAL
635834-9 MARIA VITÓRIA CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
616057-3 MARÍLIA GORNI FULLER
625291-5 MAYARA LIMA
607923-7 NADJA NELLI LOCH ZANDONAI
630776-0 NATÁLIA CAMARGO DUARTE
609324-8 NATÁLIA TAGLIAN BONIATTI
641529-6 NATASHA NEVES SKRIPNIK
633933-6 PABLO DIEGO WERNER
625687-2 PATRÍCIA GAFFURI
615817-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO HILÁRIO
622108-4 TALITA APARECIDA CONTE
617989-4 TAMARA BARROSO ABRAHAM
628048-0 TATIANE FORTUNA
635830-6 TIAGO CAMARANO CHAMORRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
601867-0 ALESSANDRO RAIMUNDO
626222-8 ALINE MAÍSE BAUMER
620557-7 ANABEL MACHADO DE BEM
602589-7 ANDRÉ DAMASCENO FACCIO
602843-8 ANNA CAROLINA GARTNER GARBELOTTO
632623-4 BRUNA CAROLINA SOUZA E SILVA
624737-7 CAIO CESAR DELLA GIUSTINA
615627-4 CAMILA BASSO ALPINI
618255-0 CAMILA FRANZON CHINI
633103-3 CAMILA MARA NOLASCO
618271-2 CHRISTOPHER JOHANN VOIGT
642043-5 CLAUDIA GERALDO
618679-3 CRISTIAN MAIKEL KRUGER
638515-0 DAIANE GUESSER
613761-0 DALCÍRIA DE SOUZA LEMOS
608552-0 DAPHNE LOUISE CARON DE OLIVEIRA
635497-1 EDUARDO PERLIN
641104-5 ELENA BASSO
614180-3 ELOISE NATHALIA RUSCHEL
609214-4 FABÍOLA SAURIN BRUM
619619-5 FERNANDA CARRERA SCHROEDER
623207-8 GABRIELA ORTOLAN TECCHIO
637053-5 GLÓRIA FABIANA LEVI
630585-7 GREICE APARECIDA MARTINS
602452-1 GREYCI KELLI RICHARTZ
619671-3 GUILHERME FELIPE VIEIRA
627588-5 JESSICA COELHO WASIELEWSKY
636022-0 JÉSSICA PIAIA
602462-9 JULIA MICHELS
620396-5 JULIANA SUCKEL VOSNES
601029-6 JULIANE PIERRI ARDIGO
635613-3 KARISSA TREVISAN
642420-1 LUANA LANG TEN CATEN
628529-5 LUIZA FROTA FAVA
620039-7 MAHIL MULLER KRATZ
623870-0 MARINA PETRY LAURENTINO
616048-4 MARINA SCUSSEL
608585-7 MARINA ZANIN
616497-8 MAYARA BURATTI
618408-1 NICOLE CRISTINA LUCCA
625180-3 NICOLE LAZZARON HIRTENKAUF
613214-6 PATRISE THOMASI DA SILVA
618302-6 PEDRO AUGUSTO DE SÁ MENEZES
607125-2 RAISSA BORGES CURTARELLI
604762-9 RAYANI RUIZ
603599-0 SAMANTHA VIEIRA
603142-0 SARAH SIMON FLAUSINO
619586-5 THAYANE SILVA CARVALHO
635190-5 VINICIUS REICHERT DE CASTRO
625997-9 VITOR LANG BOECH