MEDICINA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
605840-0 ALICE STEGLICH SOUTO
629527-4 ÁLISSON HOLSTEIN
616780-2 AMÁBILY FERNANDA GESSER LONGEN
603014-9 ANA CLARA D ACAMPORA
618082-5 ANDERSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA STAHELIN
639626-7 ARTHUR CAYE
602706-7 CAMILA VIEIRA RODRIGUES
606271-7 CARLOS EDUARDO GALVANIN
622924-7 CESAR AUGUSTO DA SILVA
602859-4 CINDY TIEMI MATSUMOTO
601621-9 DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA LEFFA
607141-4 EMÍLIO DELFINO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
624114-0 EVA KAROLINE DOS SANTOS BRAGA
602475-0 FELIPE FERRAZ MAGNABOSCO
618971-7 FERNANDA TASSO BORGES FERNANDES
636165-0 FERNANDA UGLÕN DOS SANTOS CRIRI
609693-0 FLAVIA HELENA BERGMANN
601799-1 FRANCIELE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA
618299-2 GABRIELA BARON
604996-6 GIOVANNI FACCINA BROLO
600202-1 HELEN CECÍLIA KLEIN DOS SANTOS
606976-2 HENRIQUE REGINALDO
620484-8 ISABELLA SANDRINI PIZZOLATTI
601001-6 JESSICA GOEDERT PEREIRA
630213-0 JONATHAN LOPES FLORENCIO
622715-5 JOSÉ HENRIQUE BORGES DUARTE
640849-4 KAMILA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
613492-0 KAMILLA SCHMITZ NUNES
619843-0 KAROLINE KUHNEN FONSECA
629500-2 LEONARDO LOPES CAVALCANTE
606018-8 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SASSI
617923-1 LÚCIO SORDI MACEDO
610932-2 LUIZA BOLSONI
623971-4 MANUELA LUCAS DE MÉLO
603542-6 MARIA TEREZA FARIA FEROLDI
620134-2 MARLON WYCLIFF CAEIRA
600670-1 MAYARA LICHTENFELZ DE OLIVEIRA
616936-8 NATHALIA MARTINS PEREIRA SANCHES
603933-2 NATHAN HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
637048-9 NIVALDO STANKIEWICZ JÚNIOR
601431-3 OZEIAS DA COSTA BOMFIM
612691-0 PAULA VERI GUIMARÃES
609734-0 PAULO ROBERTO ANTUNES DA SILVA
608360-9 ROBERTA GUERREIRO
635405-0 SUELEN DOS SANTOS SCHMITT
615710-6 THAÍS CHRISTINE DOS SANTOS SURGIK
641150-9 THIAGO ISSAHO KAGUEIAMA
614463-2 TSAI I LIN
609185-7 VANESSA KAROLINE ALVES DE CARVALHO
614787-9 VANESSA VIRÍSSIMO MACIEL
622653-1 VITO RIBEIRO VENTURIERI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
614499-3 ADEMIR MARCHI FURTADO
602584-6 ALEX ISIDORO FERREIRA PRADO
631205-5 ALEXANDRE BATISTA ESPERIDIÃO
610396-0 ALFREDO HUMMELGEN JUNIOR
610960-8 ANA CLARA GALVAN MOMO
620153-9 ANDRE LEAL NASCIMENTO
607558-4 ANDRÉ VAZ
615006-3 BRUNA UES
609074-5 BYANCA ROSSETTI MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
604789-0 CAMILA COSTA E SILVA
611819-4 CHAYANE LORRINE DOS REIS LIRA
604347-0 DANIEL CESAR BASTOS DE SOUZA
610999-3 DANIEL NATALIO GAUSS YANKELEVICH
636978-2 DANIEL SANA DA SILVA JUNIOR
617743-3 DANIELA SENNA M
617457-4 DAYANE CHRISTINA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
623801-7 FERNANDA HAUPENTHAL
640487-1 FLAVIA FERREIRA CIPRIANO
600377-0 FRANCIELLE TIEMY EIMORI
618026-4 GIORDANO BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA BACCIN
611926-3 GIULIA CARDOSO MASOTTI
621816-4 GLAUCO CESÁRIO PEREIRA JUNIOR
618670-0 GUSTAVO KENDY CAMARGO KOGA
609768-5 ISADORA GONÇALVES MARTINS
602427-0 ISADORA LINHARES
606407-8 JARDEL JACINTO
623402-0 JEAN CARLOS BONISSONI DA SILVA
629483-9 JOÃO ROBERTO WIESE JÚNIOR
606168-0 JONATHAN WERNER DECKER
619669-1 JORGE YUKIO HORSTMANN MURATA
605335-1 JULIANA GABRIELA BURGARDT
615882-0 KLEBER REINERT
622049-5 LEANDRO DE MELLO SHINZATO
605670-9 LUCAS TORESAN
634591-3 LUCIANO FERREIRA VILAIN
611952-2 MAIBY DE BASTIANI
610047-3 MARCO ANTÔNIO SMIDERLE GELAIN
617542-2 MATEUS DAVI SIMON
601245-0 MATHEUS BROERING ROHDEN
620737-5 MORGANA FREGULIA RÉOS
610825-3 NATÁLIA BOARETO HERCULANO
610520-3 NATÁLIA NASCIMENTO VALÉRIO
624221-9 PATRICK ANDREW MERLIN JUSTINO
611087-8 PEDRO HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA CARVALHO
615180-9 RENAN SANDREI DE OLIVEIRA
625351-2 RHENAN JUNIOR TEZONE
608155-0 RODOLFO COUTINHO BRAGA
616485-4 RODRIGO AKIRA WATANABE
613907-8 ROGER DE SOUZA DA COSTA
610204-2 VITOR COSTA FABRIS