DIREITO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
600173-4 ANA LUIZA MACCARI
604544-8 ANGÉLICA STEFANELO RIBEIRO
617730-1 ARMSTRONG LEONEL BINI
601953-6 BARBARA LEME POSSIGNOLO
625452-7 BERNARDO LAJUS DOS SANTOS
627258-4 CAIO VIEIRA DE MELLO
630191-6 CARLOS EDUARDO EDINGER DE SOUZA SANTOS
623581-6 CAROLINA FERNANDA DE BITTENCOURT LYRA
635076-3 CONRADO PRIOLI DUARTE
623477-1 CRISTIAN DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
626267-8 DAGMAR CALIMAN
603578-7 DIANA DEMARCHI SILVA
623313-9 ERIC MEIRA MAGALHAES
628634-8 EVANDRO LAMBERT DE FARIA
602766-0 FELIPE DE MIRANDA GONÇALVES
604206-6 FERNANDO DE LIMA LUIZ
636170-6 FERNANDO SOSTER BORTOLOTTO
612357-0 FILIPPE DAVID DE SOUZA
606397-7 GUILHERME DA SILVA SOARES
607943-1 GUSTAVO DEBIASI ADOLPHO DE SOUZA
634853-0 GUSTAVO KNAESEL HOFFMANN
608646-2 HÉRICA DE KÁSSIA SOUSA FEITOSA
609472-4 HORÁCIO GOES AMICI
603818-2 IARA FERREIRA FAGUNDES
604889-7 ISABELA RAMOS FRUTUOSO DELMONDES
611006-1 JUSAINE LIS MIRANDA NOGUEIRA
613318-5 LAÍS TAVARES DOS SANTOS
615875-7 LEANDRO BAUER
621208-5 LEANDRO DE SOUZA CORREA
605635-0 LEONARDO SANTOS FUSINATO
632502-5 LETÍCIA KRAMER PACHECO
607420-0 LOURIVAL ANTONIO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
631849-5 MARCELO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS
618534-7 MARIÂNGELA CORREIA DA SILVA
614360-1 MATY LICE BRANCHER GUEYE
606847-2 MAURECI MARCELO VELTER JÚNIOR
616397-1 NAIANA MACHADO
619148-7 NÍCOLAS SAVERIANO DODI
613716-4 PATRÍCIA SOSTER BORTOLOTTO
616297-5 PRISCILA ROSARIO FRANCO
615586-3 RAFAEL PETRY
613983-3 RENÊ FISCHER
619827-9 VICENTE ROMANI REMOR
618660-2 WILLIAM MOURA SILVA
611986-7 WILLY ROBERTO LINKE


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
600948-4 ALEXANDRE ANTUNES MORAES
638036-0 AMANDA RENOSTO GENNARI
605381-5 ARIADNE MATTE DOS SANTOS
622625-6 ARIANE ROSELI DA COSTA
604649-5 BEATRIZ GUIDARINI BECKER
632596-3 BIANCA BEZ GOULART
620318-3 BIANCA SCHENEIDER SCHMIDT
606011-0 BRUNA WEISS FILOMENO
632724-9 CASSIANA KNAPIK CALIXTO
602885-3 CASSIANO BRODBECK CHAVES
638582-6 CÁSSIO NARDÃO MARTIN
616341-6 DIOGO HEITOR CORDOVA
606084-6 ELIEZER BUENO DE MELO
635244-8 ELLORA PATRÍCIO ARANTES
610193-3 FÁBIO ANDRÉ BENEDETTI
608484-2 FERNANDO VIEIRA
629714-5 GABRIELA CECHETTO
641582-2 HULISSES FERNANDES
615013-6 JANAINA SOLANGE DE SOUZA
605776-4 JÉSSICA LAÍS FORTUNATO CANTO
622885-2 JONATHAN MACHADO CHAGAS
605258-4 JOSÉ VICTOR CREPALDI
632692-7 JUAN ABELARDO ESQUIRE NOGUEIRA JUNIOR
615961-3 JULIANO FRASSETTO VELHO
620837-1 LAURA LOPEZ BAPTISTA
628547-3 LEONARDO HASCKEL PEREIRA
607124-4 LUCAS ROCHA MENDES
628434-5 LUCAS SENA MEDEIROS
639010-2 LUÍS FERNANDO BÜTTENBENDER
623497-6 LUIS TADEU NASCIMENTO PIRES
627577-0 MARCIEL JUNCKES
630162-2 MARCO AURÉLIO BAGGIO
608963-1 MARIA EDUARDA HEINZE DE ALMEIDA
629169-4 MATHEUS SANTOS MELO
626576-6 NICOLE MARTIGNAGO SALEH
606823-5 PEDRO AUGUSTO FERNANDES DUARTE
638444-7 PEDRO BUSS MARTINS
625636-8 RAFAEL CARLOS VARGAS
600136-0 RAYANE ANDREZA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
640637-8 RODRIGO ADRIANO FARESIN
601756-8 ROGÉRIO AUGUSTO GOMES SILVEIRA
635083-6 THAIS CANDIDO STUTZ GOMES
622428-8 UILIO OLIVEIRA SANTANA
616456-0 VÂNIA DA SILVA
616443-9 VITOR HUGO SPINOLA FELIX