QUÍMICA - BEL.


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
614298-2 ALEX ROGER TEIXEIRA
636041-6 ALINE ALVES FREITAS
607198-8 ANGELICA CECI DA SILVA
640389-1 BIANCA DE LAPEDRA
602722-9 DANIEL FONTES DA CUNHA
610934-9 EDUARDO DA VEIGA BELTRAME
619423-0 ELOAH LATOCHESKI
626362-3 GABRIELA BOHM MILANI
622015-0 GHISLAINE M DE SOUZA TAKASHIMA
617142-7 GIOVANNA TALAMINE
600916-6 GRASIELI CRISTINI DA SILVA
611365-6 GUILHERME DA SILVA DE MEDEIROS
609432-5 HANDRIELA HOFF DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO
636685-6 IASMINY DA SILVA BRASIL
600292-7 JANINE BIESEK DA SILVA
639840-5 JEAN PATRICK WOLFF
602489-0 JOAO PEDRO DORNELLES GAMBIN
602400-9 JUANA GOULART STOLLMAIER
606569-4 KELLEN RUBIA VIZIOLLI DIEHL
600503-9 LAÍS DIAS FERREIRA
617253-9 MAÍSA DE OLIVEIRA SIGNOR
607338-7 MARCELA FREITAS MEDEIROS
601154-3 MAYARA LAMEIRA VIEIRA
627127-8 MORGANA HELENA ZIRBEL HUBNER
615104-3 NATÁLIA AMORIM BUENO
608407-9 NATALIA HILDEBRAND PUENTES
637038-1 NATHÁLIA DA ROSA
638149-9 PAOLA BELLO CORDEIRO DANIEL
630493-1 PAOLA PEREIRA BERTUZZO
631625-5 PAULO ALEXANDRE DURANT MORAES
622058-4 PRISCILA BRANDÃO SILVA
603874-3 RENATA RANSOLIN
640212-7 ROBERTA HAIDE ADRIANO
627915-5 SABRINA MARCON COSTA
608722-1 SHEILA BATISTA FURTADO
633605-1 TAMIRES DANTAS
611435-0 THAIS CAROLINA ZAGO CANESIN
623142-0 THUANY MAYARA FERREIRA
639630-5 VICTOR GENOVEZ SASS
629029-9 VINÍCIUS SEMINOTTI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
614249-4 ADRIANO PINHEIRO FERNANDES
617585-6 ALESSANDRA BASTOS ZAMORA
622252-8 ALEX I HENG LU
616512-5 ALEX SCAPINELLI
600114-9 AMANDA GUCHERT MIRANDA
627703-9 ANA CAROLINE EBONE DE OLIVEIRA
628572-4 ANA CRISTINE DA SILVA
634112-8 ANNA PAULA SAFENRAIDER CREMA
620374-4 BRUNA CAROLINA DAVID DE LIMA COELHO
625521-3 DANIEL ALVES PEREIRA
635879-9 DANIEL FUMIO HADA JÚNIOR
612162-4 DARIO PAES DE BRITO JÚNIOR
600320-6 DOUGLAS BARCELOS GALVANI
612948-0 DOUGLAS DALSENTER
614578-7 DOUGLAS JOSE SEBBEN
601854-8 FERNANDA NIEBISCH
639744-1 GABRIELA ESPINDOLA DA SILVA
613723-7 GABRIELA ROQUE MACHADO
614439-0 GÉSSICA ZANATTA DE OLIVEIRA
637681-9 GIOVANA DE SOUSA MARIA
601910-2 GUILHERME SCHUTZ LEITE
624048-8 HUGO MARCHI LUCIANO
619457-5 IGOR VASCONCELOS JACARINI
613815-2 JOSEANE CAROLINE BERNARDES
634972-2 JOSIMAR FURTADO DOS SANTOS
608399-4 LEANDRO ALVES DOS SANTOS
618930-0 LUANA RAINERI DOS SANTOS
640754-4 LUIZ RICARDO MOLINER DE CARVALHO
630713-2 MARINA CARRASCOSA CONRADO DIAS
618652-1 MATHEUS ISOLANI
615918-4 NATALIA HAWERROTH HOEPERS
601328-7 NAYARA CARVALHO PACHECO
610163-1 RICARDO RAMPANELLI
614652-0 ROBERTO MIOLA TEALDI
604936-2 RONAN ROMEU KNOB
627984-8 VANESSA LINZMEYER
632737-0 VINICIUS DE QUADROS GRUDTNER
602690-7 VITOR DE AMORIM OLIVEIRA
634802-5 WILLIAN DEMOS
632293-0 WLADMYR GERALDO MAULER